xX_BOMBATTA_Xx

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67854087238
Ø Tier6,280,006,436,36
Victories3382449,85%00,00%4147,13%10443,70%
Defeats3307548,74%00,00%4652,87%13155,04%
Draws9551,41%00,00%00,00%31,26%
Battles survived2168931,96%00,00%3034,48%6928,99%
Tanks destroyed675391,0000,00981,132320,97
Destruction ratio1,460,001,721,37
Tanks spotted541100,8000,00320,371200,50
Damage dealt830,740,00921,67867,62
Capture points943951,3900,00430,49850,36
Defense points646400,9500,00240,28290,12
Experience590,150,00711,01651,23
WN71162,750,001092,40946,77
WN81303,060,001008,14852,18
Total
Battles67854
Ø Tier6,28
Victories3382449,85%
Defeats3307548,74%
Draws9551,41%
Battles survived2168931,96%
Tanks destroyed675391,00
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted541100,80
Damage dealt830,74
Capture points943951,39
Defense points646400,95
Experience590,15
WN71162,75
WN81303,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier6,43
Victories4147,13%
Defeats4652,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3034,48%
Tanks destroyed981,13
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted320,37
Damage dealt921,67
Capture points430,49
Defense points240,28
Experience711,01
WN71092,40
WN81008,14
Past 30 days
Battles238
Ø Tier6,36
Victories10443,70%
Defeats13155,04%
Draws31,26%
Battles survived6928,99%
Tanks destroyed2320,97
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1200,50
Damage dealt867,62
Capture points850,36
Defense points290,12
Experience651,23
WN7946,77
WN8852,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories10948,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10848,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9341,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,790,000,000,00
Capture points1400,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience606,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories10948,66%
Defeats10848,21%
Draws73,13%
Battles survived9341,52%
Tanks destroyed1180,53
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1090,49
Damage dealt1.196,79
Capture points1400,63
Defense points650,29
Experience606,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,770,000,000,00
Capture points472,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience372,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt784,77
Capture points472,14
Defense points110,50
Experience372,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt264,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience253,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted241,26
Damage dealt264,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,32
Experience253,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1529000
Victories62340,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88257,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44629,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11180,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14480,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,760,000,000,00
Capture points17301,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17351,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience399,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1529
Victories62340,75%
Defeats88257,68%
Draws241,57%
Battles survived44629,17%
Tanks destroyed11180,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted14480,95
Damage dealt625,76
Capture points17301,13
Defense points17351,13
Experience399,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories6143,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7755,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5337,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,040,000,000,00
Capture points1831,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3562,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience581,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories6143,57%
Defeats7755,00%
Draws21,43%
Battles survived5337,86%
Tanks destroyed990,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1200,86
Damage dealt946,04
Capture points1831,31
Defense points3562,54
Experience581,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles851000
Victories38545,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44151,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28433,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5620,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6760,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,960,000,000,00
Capture points6610,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8390,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience488,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles851
Victories38545,24%
Defeats44151,82%
Draws252,94%
Battles survived28433,37%
Tanks destroyed5620,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted6760,79
Damage dealt718,96
Capture points6610,78
Defense points8390,99
Experience488,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (877)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3656,731009187058,50%2062,20
KV-15653,47532108751,33%1450,30
KV-26885,80654104953,86%1613,49
KV-856781,9752595745,98%1334,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81264,0970794750,26%1603,77
Tiger I7958,8357983750,78%1300,80
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3566,8174781064,44%2066,13
T14 5656,3768980355,79%1477,51
Löwe 81211,1763177947,63%1469,99
KV-2 (R) 6879,7666975150,07%1366,95
T34 81278,8866171846,52%1513,96
105 leFH18B2 5533,3341671753,70%1066,96
Matilda4637,5551867754,95%2144,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2425,1362367059,55%1712,99
Dicker Max 6859,9455867049,70%1763,36
Churchill III 5649,5980655953,85%1509,21
SU-122-44 71155,1264452248,66%1659,78
StuG III Ausf. B4575,4547351555,15%1677,77
StuG III Ausf. G5495,9138548051,04%1148,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4418,7238447852,93%1251,68
T-1506732,6653246950,11%1212,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4489,2663345757,77%1512,94
KV-5 81253,7472445545,71%1471,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5388,0037944351,69%988,74
T6 Medium4668,2052043254,63%1899,71
T-28E with F-30 4716,0869642653,05%2022,16
Type 62 7523,2761742448,35%1082,63
Panther/M10 7823,5165341051,95%1291,80
FCM 36 Pak 40 3467,5050340555,31%1556,98
Type 59 8980,9668440445,30%1228,30
VK 30.01 (H)5630,3750440147,63%1641,86
IS-6 81207,9968940045,50%1285,91
Cruiser Mk. II2330,7246439257,91%2068,57
Tiger (P)7642,1436039041,03%600,85
Marder II3357,0336238550,65%1235,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6759,9661538252,88%1555,29
E 25 7928,5063836547,95%1292,95
M18 Hellcat6720,9451535851,12%1363,52
SU-100Y 6869,8359835549,01%1704,49
Matilda IV 5587,1760634253,51%1740,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91350,1164233343,24%1211,44
KV-220-2 5723,6077233259,34%1529,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 81039,9569432948,02%1324,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5577,5556130649,35%1587,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5385,6537230449,34%1004,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101794,9465430247,68%1271,53
M4A1 Sherman5539,0453530151,83%1578,04
Tiger II8879,1254029840,60%851,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81334,1667329146,39%1446,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81188,5064428843,75%1176,28
VK 30.01 (P)6451,5630428048,57%655,51
SU-1527797,4850127748,01%1095,64
E 7591304,9258427442,34%1135,79
E 100101441,2762627144,28%925,62
T-127 3444,4258526554,72%1996,10
FV215b (183) 101506,8663226044,62%1000,69
IS-381175,2363925748,64%1379,42
ISU-15281262,3956725642,97%1349,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4261,7033425349,41%621,03
TOG II* 6865,9460925248,41%1602,19
AT 15A 7935,4367524654,07%1414,06
SU-85B4436,2542324354,32%1212,91
Ferdinand81344,4759323648,31%1540,58
AMX 13 909615,6257823550,64%828,29
E 5091162,0561023443,59%948,42
Matilda Black Prince 5592,7554623355,79%1721,37
T-448914,1761723049,13%1295,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101520,2862022944,98%975,87
S-517988,1949122142,99%1227,76
Grille5483,8629522141,18%932,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8918,4054521642,59%917,46
T-1091439,6066121544,19%1307,41
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5945,3988821553,49%1541,16
T3091560,8671121448,13%1398,80
IS7642,0447021041,43%696,78
Excelsior 5628,0668821057,14%1412,76
KV-481160,5066720845,19%1356,10
Panther7581,6952520654,37%845,99
Type 64 6428,2557420548,78%1030,60
T2971008,1167419950,75%1283,41
Valentine3483,4746519855,05%2332,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6485,4947419845,96%821,77
T28 Prototype81407,9064919647,96%1659,48
Ram II 5523,7554219555,38%1526,89
Valentine II 4415,3855818848,94%1568,21
FCM 50 t 81126,9973318548,11%1450,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91243,4862718443,48%1199,93
212A91371,6459718455,43%1347,61
Hummel6790,2545018250,55%1275,60
Panther II8904,9754818145,30%1128,81
AMX 50 10081217,3466218048,33%1330,29
SU-1006620,1947217853,37%1091,88
IS-2 71021,7171017754,24%1288,31
Object 244 6924,3470417651,14%1381,99
Crusader6468,6648717450,57%1592,70
BDR G1 B5460,7540417444,25%749,28
Jagdtiger91947,2967717450,00%1906,88
O-I6749,6061617251,16%1298,75
Object 261101295,7955017247,67%1169,78
T-5491213,0370617146,20%1276,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4365,4535817050,59%1381,58
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81016,7371617050,59%1422,24
T-284270,2126616945,56%682,01
Jagdpanzer IV6536,4138316942,01%801,69
T-34-3 8987,5272816754,49%1237,31
ARL 446492,2442816645,18%670,16
M10 Wolverine5663,2954016651,81%1685,26
112 81141,3373616550,30%1395,10
KV-1S6648,7059716155,90%1191,54
WZ-1328641,7664616049,38%1053,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4177,8224916046,25%441,41
T25/27860,1950316049,38%1271,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81127,8854015743,31%1341,55
SU-85I 5606,6651515747,77%1281,50
M10391583,7670515643,59%1432,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6914,9468615650,64%1606,79
Jagdpanther7914,1651214953,02%1397,53
T-505149,8435014842,57%289,05
FV38059983,3653714851,35%993,53
SU-855462,6836614650,68%1015,56
M53/M559928,5850014647,95%868,52
Tiger 131 6830,8267514553,10%1459,37
Sexton I 3237,8330814554,48%791,79
M24 Chaffee5419,2359514450,00%1522,44
Maus101639,2766514339,86%1082,48
VK 45.03 71049,8072414351,75%1472,43
Object 70491968,9776814250,70%1774,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,2247414151,77%1421,86
T-54 ltwt.9810,9959814038,57%1018,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8766,5758313944,60%789,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2249,6445513560,74%1259,65
WZ-111G FT91655,5969913550,37%1420,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5573,1855913551,11%1649,67
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6780,8559913547,41%1341,41
AMX 13 757420,1947713449,25%717,99
T675620,4851213450,00%1505,73
Durchbruchswagen 24433,2250613454,48%1439,13
T2 Light Tank 2125,5935913350,38%467,04
T-437648,6248313245,45%921,60
AMX M4 mle. 457783,7254513255,30%1078,88
T110E3101406,3068713250,00%910,18
Spähpanzer Ru 2519631,0459413243,94%802,38
M10 RBFM 5736,9262813256,06%1586,19
M66661,3144713143,51%890,89
T-463217,6930613157,25%981,73
KV-37883,9355413141,22%1037,51
Wespe3274,6421412951,94%1113,57
T-34-85M 6790,1663012950,39%1303,30
Mitsu 1085796,8756512753,54%1507,37
ST-I91731,8973712643,65%1621,61
VK 36.01 (H)6890,0462012344,72%1697,09
AE Phase I 91682,3675312243,44%1450,26
AMX 13 57 GF 7704,5064412237,70%1182,78
Churchill I5759,5166111956,30%2038,53
T3281347,1771711843,22%1522,38
IS-3A 81141,9080711856,78%1290,08
WZ-111 model 1-491585,5876411747,01%1566,67
AT 1581453,8676411743,59%1725,03
AMX 12 t6319,6938311535,65%568,64
IS-7101475,2267711546,09%1056,28
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7900,0362811551,30%1270,61
Großtraktor - Krupp 3351,7949611451,75%1425,38
Somua S353613,4456111366,37%2317,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81079,4764111340,71%1025,02
T9591683,7171711244,64%1429,32
O-Ni71191,1171411138,74%1633,36
G.W. Panther71081,1254111050,91%1332,98
E 75 TS 81237,4171611040,91%1316,02
T499678,9661410946,79%826,81
M5 Stuart4150,6432110747,66%259,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91771,8471710749,53%1653,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518880,1046310633,96%897,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81136,9469110654,72%1177,69
IS-271082,7066310549,52%1492,52
AT 25553,0351710554,29%1423,43
T-103 81182,7868510445,19%1261,51
M4A3E8 Fury 6605,6761210453,85%1190,01
T3 HMC2257,3539310356,31%1380,14
Marder 38T4591,9453110360,19%1998,14
T71 DA7747,1769510354,37%1661,74
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8980,5065910346,60%951,72
O-I Experimental5805,6766410258,82%1861,69
Valentine AT4313,8542310258,82%1020,71
SU-130PM 81127,6661410244,12%1057,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8932,4656810243,14%812,86
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7377,0857910154,46%717,29
Matilda LVT 4602,9362910155,45%1491,35
TS-5 81198,6568710042,00%1062,27
T2881416,296629845,92%1695,71
KV-137477,864529845,92%604,71
AMX AC mle. 4881237,896289844,90%1231,21
Cromwell6789,196879754,64%1945,57
T-345573,024739646,88%1599,21
SU-76M4389,563859657,29%1250,54
StuG IV 5583,895189657,29%1556,95
IS-2 shielded 7959,186729551,58%1115,15
ARL V396701,744539447,87%1213,91
T207668,815419351,61%982,47
T404390,773479343,01%945,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4470,635099353,76%1730,11
Strv 103-091190,095469238,04%790,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3321,793519252,17%1077,00
M2 Medium Tank3365,934439254,35%1719,78
G.W. Tiger91142,965529248,91%1187,19
T-34 shielded 5623,905809252,17%1606,34
AMX 404112,711919137,36%142,41
Type 4 Heavy91505,336989148,35%1426,70
T7 Combat Car 2204,143899148,35%1062,03
WZ-113G FT101395,106629050,00%800,07
Centurion Mk. I81212,977198949,44%1583,57
T54E191618,676958938,20%1577,49
Bretagne Panther 6812,087068860,23%1472,84
FV215b 101460,296028733,33%876,72
T6981354,897668744,83%1793,73
KV-122 7856,906618752,87%1151,78
M4A3E8 Sherman6769,986658656,98%1848,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3360,724528567,06%1744,57
Object 252U Defender 81190,656698538,82%1153,50
Pudel 6834,457288458,33%1766,75
M36 Jackson6906,806668464,29%1856,49
Object 430 Version II91095,776298439,29%889,81
ISU-152K 81082,316498454,76%1046,27
11081291,997878355,42%1662,30
M3 Lee4306,343498349,40%1187,47
M26 Pershing81084,147108350,60%1449,76
T78 6775,235688349,40%1102,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5297,214648250,00%969,77
Alecto4361,634398250,00%1079,89
Cromwell B 6741,357148253,66%1472,13
T110E4101796,676627944,30%1190,16
ISU-122S 71175,206597939,24%1512,35
Type T-345562,744817846,15%1584,52
Sturer Emil7939,355977851,28%1405,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8632,915967847,44%957,63
Turán III prototípus 5585,915907856,41%1499,74
Object 268101731,586487748,05%1146,17
Indien-Panzer81127,437367754,55%1577,56
AT-12227,642627653,95%930,36
Tortoise91753,137647652,63%1531,92
Emil I81186,037627554,67%1305,08
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6727,376747556,00%1347,95
B14179,122557439,19%261,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810870,085227441,89%563,88
Caernarvon81417,477637349,32%1843,53
AT 771364,387707358,90%2201,07
AMX M4 mle. 54101422,446497341,10%844,58
Black Prince71050,797397250,00%1531,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3443,085197261,11%2229,59
Object 268 Version 4101652,947167251,39%1163,55
T-34-85 Rudy 6739,635527240,28%1182,81
VK 75.01 (K) 81036,796257236,11%898,79
A-205204,273847152,11%629,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101381,176907147,89%1058,15
Covenanter5256,934137150,70%783,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591026,555347150,70%1087,22
AMX ELC bis5291,444397041,43%876,75
Object 140101090,966227045,71%713,39
T-44-100 8917,606907052,86%1059,47
M40/M438873,715396956,52%1019,53
T92 HMC101196,235496943,48%868,06
Strv S1 81063,416136950,72%975,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3289,264666952,17%1436,65
AMX 13 57 7556,626336949,28%970,76
VK 28.016399,605236851,47%1180,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3277,713476838,24%875,60
T-50-2 6474,076036855,88%1432,00
T1 Heavy5746,966586753,73%1750,60
Type 586665,764906741,79%1251,26
Somua SM 81190,217006740,30%1123,69
Panzerjäger I2269,623986665,15%1342,84
Object 705A101382,156476642,42%793,16
T28 Concept 7822,235666648,48%987,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I1234,663766558,46%1639,29
AMX 50 B101759,627746549,23%1377,99
FV4005 Stage II101032,585386541,54%551,35
Churchill VII6647,445016453,13%1137,87
M22 Locust 3303,864556453,13%1423,97
WZ-1317537,636236344,44%974,06
UDES 038890,305656344,44%751,37
Conqueror91429,037376349,21%1288,26
VK 168.01 (P) 8894,946276346,03%828,32
AMX 50 Foch91608,406826243,55%1331,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3233,983886256,45%1028,42
VK 20.01 (D)4338,354226256,45%1110,83
MT-256156,244456248,39%271,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5509,695306251,61%1321,40
FV217 Badger101369,875566134,43%683,64
FV201 (A45) 7918,526536137,70%1098,37
WZ-120-1G FT 81172,807406154,10%1247,08
WZ-12091274,036636045,00%1268,21
Leichttraktor1142,482906045,00%547,49
Type 5 Heavy101599,706746038,33%936,66
AT 86867,355936055,00%1838,12
Sherman III5613,906016060,00%1856,98
Škoda T 40 6679,536286058,33%1302,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81091,606666035,00%1117,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 81039,437076050,00%1393,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68527,615005942,37%692,40
STA-18994,416315846,55%1254,62
S35 CA5613,694275844,83%1236,93
T216403,985505858,62%1189,77
STA-2 81035,006025834,48%1229,64
AC 1 Sentinel 4335,504295846,55%1109,42
WZ-132A9612,655225742,11%639,21
FV3046413,754035752,63%650,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5699,585435752,63%1773,73
Object 780 101550,237455745,61%1023,44
P26/404630,344965646,43%1928,11
GSOR 1008 81287,637025651,79%1185,86
Comet71006,567385554,55%1747,68
FV2078758,474415541,82%761,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5686,646495547,27%1891,64
FV4202 8876,136825552,73%1106,15
M127909,155475442,59%1274,12
G.W. E 10010979,935055438,89%695,51
AMX AC mle. 4671088,986925453,70%1670,62
Tetrarch 2261,373865446,30%1457,49
WZ-114 91194,266155431,48%818,81
WZ-111 81222,117445341,51%1338,45
O-Ho81288,757585347,17%1620,89
Nashorn61021,746175343,40%1979,54
KV-1 shielded 5811,818045356,60%1788,49
Leo7661,354645228,85%780,58
Emil II91391,007005246,15%1218,20
AMX 50 12091549,256705240,38%1448,04
SU-10181174,046935250,00%1450,59
Super Hellcat 7626,654915244,23%678,67
121B 101406,986005238,46%894,52
SU-122-5491752,907535145,10%1786,73
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81070,186755147,06%1079,70
TVP VTU Koncept8915,886035044,00%1182,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7748,725275050,00%1086,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6543,305715058,00%1353,20
Sherman VC Firefly 6877,786355048,00%1472,64
Char Futur 4 91406,966955042,00%1024,17
P.44 Pantera8980,046364942,86%1127,63
59-166289,354914936,73%544,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191432,437854955,10%1463,81
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8468,355104942,86%578,12
IS-2M 7912,866814955,10%1053,18
T-54 first prototype 8917,847184946,94%1151,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6760,604664841,67%1117,30
A-447846,926574856,25%1412,63
T34 B 81106,106714845,83%1303,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri71009,177494755,32%1742,71
STB-1101515,576654740,43%1044,54
WZ-111 model 5A101524,286974744,68%1051,53
M8A14536,965504757,45%1730,00
M54 Renegade 81103,136974746,81%1014,05
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81181,557834757,45%1296,54
T1 Cunningham176,542244656,52%341,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65101393,096864647,83%1002,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507683,204644650,00%812,91
Object 4168876,485804636,96%966,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191137,176214643,48%820,37
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6701,656844665,22%1503,77
M56 Scorpion 7931,575994647,83%1221,74
Lorraine 40 t 81069,706974652,17%1278,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2218,313774553,33%1031,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3264,362894562,22%1159,47
SU-263157,782044548,89%313,92
Leopard Prototyp A91264,966494540,00%1051,52
BT-SV 3334,384374546,67%1191,42
Caernarvon Action X 8912,205314531,11%804,57
ELC EVEN 90 8704,205984544,44%1281,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2214,142944445,45%1052,22
King Tiger (Captured) 7936,207174450,00%1163,95
43 M. Toldi III 3260,203904452,27%1300,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91236,286924355,81%1054,05
121101490,777614355,81%1216,27
T376493,916254362,79%1503,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101616,517584358,14%1161,71
14TP4386,193484235,71%1469,99
IS-4101810,886414230,95%1135,53
SU-100M171113,127054259,52%1654,42
AMX 65 t81008,526654250,00%1042,78
Object 703 Version II 8888,146394233,33%669,71
Kunze Panzer 9884,055834240,48%612,22
Type 1 Chi-He4409,074254139,02%1305,08
M46 Patton91296,806234134,15%1131,39
M446691,495554160,98%1291,78
Object 277101821,637504139,02%1467,35
Škoda T 256606,935774050,00%1179,68
SU-182156,402264065,00%1078,78
Type 91 Heavy3293,433774057,50%1149,60
FV4004 Conway91722,237344050,00%1630,43
T-34 with L-11 4443,535564050,00%1611,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 8956,836844052,50%1205,51
Škoda T 5091797,928543958,97%1913,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7547,215773971,79%760,24
IS-M8846,366313948,72%822,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4399,824893847,37%1778,61
Cruiser Mk. III3256,244053855,26%1322,69
Somua SAu 404389,553513842,11%1018,02
AMX 50 Foch B101357,925863847,37%793,04
Object 252U 8966,586843855,26%956,52
A46 6358,924843847,37%1040,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 7870,136503855,26%1127,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2172,584553852,63%810,27
M374297,353083762,16%1141,78
LT-432 8604,145563740,54%904,79
T56 GMC3275,003563658,33%994,92
WZ-131G FT6820,315483652,78%1421,67
Hirschkäfer111653,007563655,56%1088,86
Object 777 Version II 91420,036523633,33%978,88
Light Mk. VIC 2164,863463650,00%891,66
UDES 14 Alt 58813,374903531,43%706,73
Grille 15101099,175603545,71%630,19
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5603,495563548,57%1356,17
T26E5 Patriot 81100,837503545,71%1276,57
59-Patton 8781,866103540,00%833,33
Charioteer81380,267643452,94%1713,95
IS-2-II8804,506633461,76%874,81
K-91-PT 91161,186263438,24%821,67
SU-100I 5657,245543447,06%1103,49
Panhard EBR 909579,735503339,39%618,06
HWK 30 8517,795573348,48%769,50
Hotchkiss H352230,093283265,63%1198,52
M5A1 Stuart4203,253813246,88%577,48
Type 6191482,946503234,38%1377,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101237,847473259,38%921,66
M7 Priest3407,002783237,50%999,91
Renault G15421,944743250,00%1148,18
Leopard 1101698,536813243,75%1208,88
MKA 2412,315733259,38%1970,55
T1E6 2139,942833250,00%580,50
M4A1 FL 10 6766,636163246,88%1156,11
Waffenträger auf E 100101560,265763135,48%808,33
Taschenratte112013,848243141,94%941,91
T77 81134,457323145,16%1120,80
Strv K 91324,136803141,94%1065,25
Object 70591480,407063043,33%1169,73
M6A2E1 81005,337683066,67%1162,45
Churchill Crocodile 6850,477083050,00%1274,96
E 50 Ausf. M101548,696352941,38%1058,54
Škoda T 27 8952,865742931,03%957,00
AC 4 Experimental 6794,146782962,07%1510,34
Turtle Mk. I 81054,175972941,38%861,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3342,504322857,14%1368,39
SU-54270,823182857,14%644,55
T57 Heavy101315,545662835,71%729,53
Hotchkiss EBR7498,865572857,14%1069,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007807,896012740,74%1151,49
Kranvagn101247,706122740,74%686,82
Type 95 Heavy4354,224022751,85%1315,60
T110E5101534,596442737,04%952,80
Conqueror Gun Carriage101511,116342748,15%1270,85
VK 30.01 (D)6726,595892751,85%1437,06
Object 430U10909,745342733,33%436,84
Tiger-Maus 91045,676412740,74%698,02
Prototipo Standard B91460,858002665,38%1429,15
TNH T Vz. 5191454,387322653,85%1160,57
M3G FT3458,653692657,69%1509,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4420,854642653,85%1557,65
KV-1SA 5780,007652665,38%1915,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5397,124312642,31%542,78
T-29 3343,854802665,38%1453,92
Schwarzpanzer 58 8860,236002634,62%878,60
Primo Victoria 8774,086592646,15%915,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 8786,126152642,31%832,55
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8874,855842638,46%699,22
T-26G FT2272,162842556,00%1007,94
WZ-111-1G FT81171,887442568,00%1459,18
M4-85 5609,446732564,00%1652,25
IS-6 B 81190,407822552,00%1212,93
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4530,524652540,00%972,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81030,966762544,00%1203,82
M46 Patton KR 81073,088132556,00%1535,37
P.43 ter7980,257242454,17%1728,37
T1 HMC2182,332042441,67%995,58
T-34-856626,794912454,17%1232,06
Sherman Firefly6596,635352450,00%998,53
A-436589,756142450,00%1183,96
Object 263102142,297722454,17%1705,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8411,795092437,50%467,24
Jagdtiger Prototype 81225,966122433,33%980,48
Caliban 8883,546732450,00%909,95
T92 8499,136642454,17%881,71
Cruiser Mk. I1184,913682356,52%1033,22
Ho-Ri 3101696,307502360,87%1143,73
Panhard AMD 178B6266,093962352,17%655,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4403,005372360,87%1412,45
Char de transition 6988,877842352,17%1695,16
FV1066 Senlac 8627,964672326,09%1044,51
BT-7 artillery 3286,093502334,78%1028,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3275,823822259,09%1193,28
Vz. 5510766,094412213,64%221,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691023,736672245,45%748,60
M4 Improved 5312,454492250,00%660,69
T-602250,684032254,55%1362,66
LTP 3213,003272250,00%933,73
Chrysler K GF 8840,556262254,55%804,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9688,776972263,64%1068,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81121,238112263,64%1375,00
P.43 bis6638,435702157,14%1233,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 2162,292322133,33%584,82
UDES 1691450,247492152,38%1602,39
AMX 383110,572012147,62%174,85
Bishop5451,483202128,57%882,00
M41D 8469,574772138,10%550,77
P.435528,704322065,00%1671,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505339,952742040,00%463,06
M75218,002902035,00%563,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 91342,006962050,00%929,47
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8782,456112045,00%768,12
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81231,856182045,00%964,55
TL-1 LPC 8828,955582035,00%823,74
Renault NC-311206,743531963,16%1401,32
TVP T 50/51101201,584311921,05%601,99
Renault UE 573176,892281947,37%445,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2245,683431963,16%1210,68
Jagdpanther II8970,534501931,58%733,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)284,371811957,89%455,76
Super Conqueror10983,896841947,37%578,53
LTTB8724,747661957,89%1595,52
VK 100.01 (P)8959,798111968,42%1122,72
Leopard 120 Verbessert111243,427431952,63%825,02
Škoda T 56 81063,896591942,11%851,88
CS-52 LIS 8936,684981931,58%778,23
EMIL 1951 81113,686991942,11%985,15
LHMTV8358,054971936,84%356,05
50TP prototyp 8927,117151866,67%1035,65
40TP Habicha6390,444021838,89%467,67
Sturmpanzer II4325,943161850,00%1167,23
Strv 103B101268,676241850,00%732,39
CS-63101388,836261844,44%879,58
Ho-Ri 191518,397711855,56%1243,30
AMX 30 1er prototype91095,227211850,00%980,13
M3 Light 3278,393611838,89%1415,00
M415437,124821776,47%733,64
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,822471735,29%563,20
M-V-Y101170,717221752,94%755,71
Chrysler K 8871,066181752,94%799,18
113 Beijing Opera 101492,297321741,18%1095,62
M2 Light2257,564711656,25%1292,56
Škoda T 15A 4749,317801662,50%1526,15
T-34-2G FT7909,195301637,50%1163,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5522,444871637,50%1101,73
T-45 2307,255171668,75%1942,62
Object 452K 101281,386171643,75%752,77
Valiant 5559,565511650,00%1185,65
Ikv 723342,874101573,33%1217,99
Panhard EBR 10510468,674171520,00%248,21
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7965,335821526,67%964,81
IT-3 4362,334281533,33%917,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8859,075491540,00%675,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II2188,002941442,86%880,99
45TP Habicha7924,008221478,57%1447,07
Sav m/434379,003731457,14%1080,56
Vz. 44-17630,006211464,29%735,76
113101594,436321428,57%1123,21
SU-86595,215351457,14%776,75
BZT-70 101216,865671428,57%449,35
Birch Gun4217,642331435,71%660,90
SARL 424370,293701442,86%1018,84
T-703466,296331471,43%2612,20
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101551,645941428,57%858,80
Ares 758979,867161442,86%940,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6301,294631450,00%727,22
Lansen C 8894,506611442,86%925,29
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5772,506201435,71%1133,01
GSR 3301 Setter7446,505541464,29%987,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 8659,214671435,71%380,30
D2349,23831323,08%0,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5587,234521338,46%1501,30
Type 4 Chi-To6689,855351338,46%1181,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6374,623361330,77%390,10
Archer5750,545781353,85%1915,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8971,926711353,85%1060,98
Object 268 Version V 101160,087041361,54%818,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81402,547391353,85%1458,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8543,004141330,77%613,10
122 TM 8934,466751353,85%977,88
BT-74110,422111250,00%204,53
Pvlvv fm/422128,421901258,33%497,94
B.U.G.I.6561,504841250,00%823,53
Chi-To SP7745,754281225,00%586,99
Ho-Ri 28817,504901233,33%569,24
IS-3-II91472,337201241,67%1265,78
KV-4 Turchaninov 8663,676521258,33%620,05
STG Guard 8611,255181233,33%441,97
Škoda T 45 7793,926271250,00%847,09
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91205,837531258,33%1108,39
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5340,253581216,67%948,74
M3 Stuart3145,093411145,45%417,10
UDES 15/16101081,006751145,45%626,25
M48A5 Patton101506,095791118,18%1053,36
Pawlack Tank6691,185561136,36%965,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5632,097101163,64%1446,33
Object 752 91425,826891136,36%912,21
Ares 8591053,185241127,27%637,46
XM57 81393,007161154,55%1121,44
Lorraine 50 t 91464,556991136,36%1192,06
Manticore10370,455251136,36%106,58
Cobra 91464,647961154,55%1157,84
Type 95 Ha-Go2506,704991080,00%2897,66
BT-22122,302201060,00%522,46
Type 5 Ke-Ho4547,006061050,00%2088,91
T-262172,602401060,00%893,75
Churchill Gun Carrier6943,105821050,00%2052,86
Cavalier5442,703591020,00%788,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8739,205531050,00%1179,41
T 54D 91062,007161040,00%880,29
Char Mle. 75 91086,207761070,00%1397,03
Object 590 91269,706131030,00%1024,45
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8706,203961020,00%492,45
Vz. 68 Squall 8633,905341050,00%912,72
T-115 5620,307681090,00%1017,14
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5400,204161050,00%508,39
MS-11162,00339966,67%924,13
WZ-132-110680,89307911,11%393,86
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5618,78540977,78%1533,01
Type 95 Ji-Ro6681,11402944,44%873,78
BZ-58-2 91567,22692933,33%1126,16
T-62A101547,56851966,67%1385,54
T-804461,89533955,56%2229,47
Centurion St. Gloriana 7737,00556944,44%847,34
TL-7 9956,22538933,33%523,96
K-2 81205,67620933,33%1132,22
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81545,89917955,56%1859,09
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61068,44753955,56%1785,64
Bisonte C45 8926,33477922,22%618,12
L-60 2277,78419944,44%1818,65
SDP wz 66 Grom 8636,56604955,56%511,43
Excalibur 6774,67660955,56%1254,67
FCM 2C 3249,11424966,67%790,18
A7E3 3371,44482933,33%1465,17
KV-4 KTTS 8866,11624966,67%904,88
Udarniy 81511,00899955,56%1319,20
M14/412220,63232812,50%641,11
Renault FT 75 BS2119,50223862,50%731,69
D12243,75271837,50%1063,16
53TP Markowskiego8610,13561837,50%385,30
SMV CC-567563,50345812,50%456,71
Škoda T 177774,75816875,00%1743,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10989,38489825,00%357,14
SU-76G FT4571,50404862,50%1424,08
BZ-75101902,881041887,50%1478,62
FCM 362201,75320850,00%967,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10954,88489825,00%760,41
ST-II10966,75693862,50%660,31
Black Prince II 7556,63699862,50%718,94
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3481,25469825,00%707,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81551,75607825,00%1405,02
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8940,63460825,00%659,77
Windhund 8575,13485850,00%431,32
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2182,50295825,00%536,17
IS-5 (Object 730) 8532,75572850,00%453,18
T26E5 8860,13634837,50%794,80
T-22 medium 101019,63517825,00%492,92
Strv m/425425,86445742,86%1117,85
Lorraine 39L AM3640,71472771,43%3360,57
Ikv 1035237,86331757,14%481,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6744,14433728,57%967,30
CC-46 Pancernik 91222,14772757,14%954,30
Renault FT AC2141,86218771,43%592,56
CS-599851,43527728,57%458,41
T23E3 7671,29615742,86%897,56
Pz.Kpfw. I2136,57350785,71%635,11
Challenger71004,71671757,14%1367,87
K-91101655,43873757,14%1377,82
FV230 Canopener101049,14471714,29%372,42
BT-53623,86490757,14%1779,51
Churchill St. Gloriana 61143,86870771,43%1845,14
XM66F 81142,00659742,86%945,63
M47 Iron Arnie 8873,00650757,14%840,42
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5561,71655757,14%1764,93
Gonsalo 8699,86600742,86%454,36
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4484,57766771,43%1758,37
Kirovets-1 81036,86759757,14%1061,47
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61142,001000771,43%2131,90
Renault Otsu1158,67417666,67%847,82
Strv 746376,83583683,33%674,87
Coccodrillo 101416,00616633,33%735,40
Vz. 71 Tesák10337,50541633,33%64,15
Centurion Action X101474,83635650,00%1052,97
BZ-7911969,50538616,67%269,85
AMX 13 1051071,00315616,67%0,00
T18 HMC3156,67318650,00%577,80
Object 25791441,33753650,00%1372,30
M-II-Y71215,00759650,00%1676,49
Object 274a 8699,67507616,67%533,18
AMBT 81296,50619633,33%1181,40
ISU-122-2 81081,00605633,33%828,96
E 77 91808,33967683,33%1500,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2453,6748860,00%1226,43
T-832 81302,00874666,67%1374,91
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91261,17607650,00%916,99
AAT60 8946,17736650,00%942,35
Type 63 8859,33716650,00%738,64
Saryuda 91346,33527633,33%803,03
Charioteer Nomad 81363,33694650,00%1181,76
Panzer 58 8825,17555650,00%838,20
SFAC 105 8993,67654650,00%777,53
Chi-Ni2618,20524560,00%3809,61
ST vz. 394367,80329520,00%1040,07
DS PZInż5727,60325540,00%1481,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2174,40226540,00%482,47
60G FT5650,00509580,00%1371,95
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,80198560,00%677,19
Achilles6859,60535540,00%1561,03
AMX 30 B101182,0032750,00%758,85
Object 430102144,20887560,00%1943,33
Concept No. 5101389,80709560,00%927,48
XM551 Sheridan10790,20652560,00%830,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 5132,20309560,00%304,09
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91270,00550520,00%973,43
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3610,40799580,00%2542,38
M-IV-Y 81044,80792560,00%1106,81
AMR 35 2210,40306560,00%1009,85
Lago M38 3416,80606580,00%1297,19
Strv 81 8565,00441520,00%452,22
M16/43 Sahariano 3395,00598580,00%1255,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 8589,40501520,00%364,74
DZT-159 91122,00673540,00%784,32
L6/402252,25282475,00%942,33
Lago4261,25396475,00%814,37
M15/423278,25306450,00%854,23
Grant4474,00279425,00%1535,33
Rinoceronte101187,50580450,00%670,61
TNH 105/100081038,00497425,00%883,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481280,25570425,00%1019,18
SZDV Vz. 50 81498,2546940,00%1290,12
Panzerwagen 39 3257,75420425,00%1059,99
Projekt ION 81849,25830450,00%1391,03
Type 6891476,75671450,00%1003,06
Type 4 Ju-To7918,75677450,00%1118,06
BZ-6891421,25691450,00%1129,20
STK-211818,7533840,00%167,95
BZ-587730,00593450,00%791,43
VK 30.02 (M)6480,75527425,00%759,70
M60 101725,50632425,00%1313,71
SU-122A5325,75408475,00%759,43
FV224 Chopper71341,50858450,00%1558,55
FV229 Contender91787,25557425,00%1088,22
SU-122V 9989,75561450,00%681,82
AltProto AMX 30 81297,00741450,00%1557,38
ERAC 105 Proto 91044,00887475,00%1595,89
TS-54 8507,75681475,00%483,76
ARMT 5220,25274425,00%185,71
leKpz Borkenkäfer11454,00556425,00%151,68
STG 8737,25595450,00%668,37
UDES 03 Alt 3 91688,2548540,00%1454,82
Predatore 91329,25560425,00%727,52
Object 168 German 8762,25707475,00%823,25
WZ-111 model 6 8841,00568450,00%635,99
WZ-111 Qilin 10820,25462425,00%267,54
Type 59 First Warrior 8823,25591425,00%699,86
Buryan 91371,75602425,00%756,93
Strv fm/21163,67250366,67%304,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2190,00298333,33%946,23
Strv m/40L3206,0019630,00%477,08
Škoda T 245543,67587366,67%1740,43
VK 30.02 (D)7593,00583333,33%717,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8834,67586366,67%1229,43
Strv 107-1211911,67588333,33%250,17
SDP 44 Burza6715,00495333,33%1163,78
SDP 40 Zadymka51046,336593100,00%2339,04
PTZ-78111865,00899366,67%973,24
Renault R352369,00370333,33%1724,65
AEC Armoured Car5734,00761366,67%2258,67
Staghound Mk. III6498,0029630,00%556,09
FSV Scheme A71692,33997366,67%3168,84
GSOR the TANK 9776,67639366,67%679,65
Ares 90 C11931,33604333,33%343,08
Gorilla111351,67656333,33%556,31
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8319,33333333,33%179,67
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9926,00516333,33%450,20
Forest Spirit 8162,33277333,33%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 8588,0030630,00%222,40
Char Murat 91355,67950366,67%1238,91
AS-XX 40 t111639,67861366,67%1215,05
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3589,00766366,67%2208,77
T-116 3189,00237366,67%751,20
T42 8836,00559333,33%782,24
Toro 91355,339663100,00%1169,45
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101492,00882366,67%986,97
IS-3A Peregrine 81425,00666333,33%1063,49
T25 Pilot Number 1 8500,00498333,33%367,49
GSOR 1010 FB 8869,33695366,67%1046,83
Object Kust 8503,00443333,33%195,07
KR-1111807,3352530,00%745,32
Fantôme 91136,33843366,67%1079,11
Kolohousenka1156,00289250,00%727,85
Strv m/382254,006582100,00%1480,81
LT vz. 383121,00264250,00%341,96
T-34-171725,00820250,00%3315,22
Stuart I-IV3234,0014420,00%671,39
CS-538298,00322250,00%218,94
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291219,00782250,00%1019,00
Semovente M415312,0027920,00%360,20
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91207,50801250,00%875,83
NC 70 Błyskawica101079,00697250,00%619,72
SDP 57 Gowika7997,00640250,00%1383,15
Type 3 Ju-Nu6753,00643250,00%998,43
Type 7110635,008582100,00%383,83
Type 578868,0023420,00%541,94
Chieftain/T95 8554,0025120,00%415,28
T82 HMC4397,0056120,00%1327,44
T-100 LT101579,0034120,00%1803,90
LTG7340,00594250,00%555,52
T71 CMCD7147,0019520,00%10,29
M-III-Y8386,50561250,00%244,41
Cromwell Applique 5375,50626250,00%587,68
Ares 9010411,50535250,00%135,92
AT-FV230 Breaker111294,50642250,00%601,40
Pz.Kpfw. 558204,5036020,00%3,07
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9964,508142100,00%762,09
Object 283 92123,5061220,00%1864,59
Object 432U11857,0050520,00%331,09
Patton the Tank 92202,0013052100,00%2503,88
50TP Resilient 8253,0031720,00%3,10
TBT 9783,00590250,00%479,95
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9151,507552100,00%264,10
Prototipo 6 8473,5028320,00%145,98
Kame 91003,00598250,00%619,45
Stridsyxa 81599,50958250,00%1707,87
Vickers 6 ton 2398,005812100,00%1812,50
BZ-74-1 8609,007342100,00%590,44
Projet Louis 91472,00811250,00%1835,00
TT-130M 92107,00996250,00%2543,85
WZ-120G FT 91752,00811250,00%1337,87
FV226 Contradictious 8918,5047120,00%584,20
M3A3 Stuart 3806,5089520,00%2657,47
Sentinelle 91553,00647250,00%1165,84
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91199,50703250,00%1740,75
Lorraine 120 Alby 81547,50677250,00%1289,53
M-VII-Y 91580,50873250,00%1082,34
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61529,00973250,00%1774,17
Fiat 300014,001641100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352291,007461100,00%1837,04
Renault FT10,001410,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5397,005151100,00%890,68
SMV CC-678998,009861100,00%972,22
T2 Medium Tank2165,005531100,00%1004,04
LPT-67 Šelma9630,0042010,00%497,57
Strv m/31 3501,008421100,00%1594,50
SDP 58 Kilana81162,0048310,00%1136,84
SDT-58 Vlkodav 90,005821100,00%261,00
CS-67 Szakal11447,0019710,00%5,42
Vz. 63P11649,0010801100,00%347,13
BZ-1668883,0047310,00%821,88
Ho-Ri Shugo111741,0058710,00%865,68
Mäuschen91900,0012201100,00%1508,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7535,006371100,00%1028,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79259,0035910,00%0,00
FV601 Saladin81105,007801100,00%1397,19
Object 2639827,0021910,00%363,41
M-VI-Y92318,0055810,00%2306,18
FV225 Collector 91382,0032110,00%693,60
Executor111949,0037410,00%867,18
Kampfpanzer 67101569,0031510,00%893,74
T3E2 Medium Tank 3284,004221100,00%1129,62
ST-66 8750,0028210,00%661,47
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11474,009921100,00%261,00
AMX 67 Imbattable11835,0032410,00%187,74
Versuchspanzer 579361,0021910,00%0,00
H3 92089,0011811100,00%1555,00
TS-6 91461,009901100,00%1108,31
56TP 81621,0013821100,00%2104,22
Mars 81482,009291100,00%1401,25
CS-53/56 Wojtek 80,0024010,00%0,00
Husarz 81071,0010101100,00%1034,81
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82415,0073410,00%2282,70
Miel 81852,0052710,00%1503,14
Nemesis 8346,0056610,00%89,56
Straussler V–4/40 3654,0010951100,00%2897,38
Yong Bing 9495,0044310,00%91,23
IMT 80,0011410,00%0,00
Vercingétorix 92972,0083710,00%3172,85
Rambo 9450,0036310,00%89,08
SPHT 91365,0044410,00%640,58
Terrifiant 92996,0066210,00%2614,30
OCP Peacekeeper 91751,0033010,00%1049,53
Leox 9409,0018910,00%27,95
KB-52 9666,0032010,00%221,13
T803110,0022810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-09-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2020-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-24
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-23
Left: 2017-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2019-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-28
Left: 2017-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2018-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-20
Left: 2017-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2017-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-04
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-30
Left: 2017-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-18
Left: 2017-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-08
Left: 2016-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-10
Left: 2016-08-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-02
Left: 2016-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-28
Left: 2015-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-22
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-15
Left: 2015-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-24
Left: 2015-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-17
Left: 2015-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2015-01-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-26