| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cromwell | 6 | 235,37 | 273 | 829 | 40,53% | 187,21 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 803,22 | 464 | 571 | 45,53% | 1258,02 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 385,61 | 308 | 448 | 57,59% | 670,54 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 26,01 | 178 | 232 | 43,10% | 47,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 97,74 | 226 | 200 | 42,00% | 226,05 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 522,35 | 363 | 184 | 45,11% | 638,55 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 227,01 | 318 | 180 | 35,00% | 58,34 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1160,68 | 550 | 167 | 44,31% | 684,45 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 61,08 | 136 | 135 | 42,22% | 28,28 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 123,94 | 234 | 125 | 44,80% | 122,09 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 527,04 | 408 | 114 | 41,23% | 421,24 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 613,25 | 496 | 102 | 40,20% | 412,41 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1060,55 | 645 | 101 | 37,62% | 941,68 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 976,79 | 516 | 96 | 35,42% | 760,27 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 726,74 | 512 | 92 | 42,39% | 574,65 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 914,62 | 551 | 87 | 40,23% | 544,51 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 130,89 | 215 | 84 | 38,10% | 0,10 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 601,67 | 446 | 82 | 45,12% | 618,55 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 375,15 | 346 | 79 | 36,71% | 340,59 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 65,41 | 135 | 78 | 60,26% | 221,07 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 242,92 | 284 | 78 | 51,28% | 249,33 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1045,16 | 668 | 75 | 42,67% | 932,93 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 62,37 | 141 | 73 | 39,73% | 4,84 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 959,64 | 609 | 69 | 37,68% | 771,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 139,64 | 282 | 69 | 42,03% | 266,36 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 661,97 | 439 | 68 | 41,18% | 484,29 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 221,57 | 308 | 67 | 49,25% | 200,19 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1233,57 | 595 | 67 | 44,78% | 645,02 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 242,15 | 254 | 65 | 29,23% | 334,91 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1360,66 | 668 | 65 | 44,62% | 1288,72 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 131,82 | 265 | 65 | 44,62% | 53,61 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 126,67 | 292 | 58 | 43,10% | 117,15 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 48,40 | 157 | 57 | 31,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 376,65 | 487 | 57 | 45,61% | 277,71 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 175,00 | 301 | 54 | 50,00% | 416,69 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 551,30 | 456 | 54 | 33,33% | 329,19 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 176,55 | 263 | 51 | 50,98% | 455,60 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 325,75 | 322 | 48 | 54,17% | 346,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 363,90 | 408 | 48 | 33,33% | 472,59 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 388,76 | 430 | 46 | 47,83% | 280,43 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1232,33 | 601 | 46 | 36,96% | 814,80 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 366,76 | 417 | 45 | 51,11% | 419,43 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 869,48 | 652 | 44 | 50,00% | 1244,59 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 178,41 | 246 | 44 | 56,82% | 533,64 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 155,86 | 201 | 43 | 58,14% | 407,32 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 558,13 | 348 | 40 | 42,50% | 511,10 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 668,93 | 606 | 40 | 65,00% | 1244,58 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 80,39 | 136 | 36 | 36,11% | 61,79 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 990,51 | 732 | 35 | 48,57% | 1394,25 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 158,29 | 234 | 35 | 45,71% | 418,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 220,21 | 296 | 33 | 48,48% | 379,62 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 74,00 | 198 | 31 | 54,84% | 139,93 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 359,16 | 422 | 31 | 38,71% | 322,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 10,90 | 133 | 30 | 46,67% | 69,24 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 596,33 | 503 | 30 | 53,33% | 684,03 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1194,31 | 824 | 29 | 55,17% | 1389,87 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 868,96 | 526 | 27 | 33,33% | 403,72 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 829,96 | 592 | 25 | 36,00% | 1444,63 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 990,20 | 574 | 25 | 28,00% | 774,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 34,52 | 108 | 25 | 48,00% | 58,08 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 454,42 | 426 | 24 | 37,50% | 190,18 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 901,65 | 590 | 23 | 34,78% | 913,29 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 56,23 | 171 | 22 | 50,00% | 115,65 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 56,27 | 134 | 22 | 18,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 538,43 | 459 | 21 | 38,10% | 1281,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 132,19 | 274 | 21 | 47,62% | 254,98 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 306,05 | 335 | 20 | 30,00% | 220,15 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 60,10 | 119 | 20 | 40,00% | 0,64 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 48,84 | 143 | 19 | 52,63% | 101,08 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 6,39 | 61 | 18 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 161,00 | 226 | 18 | 61,11% | 228,12 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 658,41 | 541 | 17 | 47,06% | 1107,09 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 558,63 | 466 | 16 | 56,25% | 1997,96 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 184,63 | 397 | 16 | 37,50% | 4,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 48,63 | 105 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 36,31 | 73 | 16 | 25,00% | 1,97 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 521,87 | 477 | 15 | 60,00% | 751,83 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 467,53 | 398 | 15 | 26,67% | 151,53 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 129,43 | 224 | 14 | 42,86% | 288,17 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 74,64 | 152 | 14 | 42,86% | 46,36 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 440,77 | 337 | 13 | 30,77% | 621,22 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 122,85 | 167 | 13 | 46,15% | 201,49 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 370,23 | 293 | 13 | 53,85% | 947,25 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 140,92 | 189 | 13 | 61,54% | 595,95 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 90,33 | 187 | 12 | 58,33% | 200,17 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 956,33 | 696 | 12 | 58,33% | 1561,32 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 903,33 | 518 | 12 | 25,00% | 501,08 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27,64 | 120 | 11 | 63,64% | 192,65 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 7,00 | 62 | 10 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102,20 | 219 | 10 | 80,00% | 518,93 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 890,40 | 748 | 10 | 60,00% | 636,09 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 290,00 | 276 | 10 | 50,00% | 930,94 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 792,80 | 548 | 10 | 40,00% | 944,34 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 148,11 | 216 | 9 | 44,44% | 632,36 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 83,00 | 139 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 85,44 | 161 | 9 | 66,67% | 406,20 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 76,78 | 148 | 9 | 66,67% | 359,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 12,88 | 119 | 8 | 25,00% | 1,25 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 507,00 | 604 | 8 | 75,00% | 1453,51 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 111,88 | 385 | 8 | 37,50% | 3,51 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 54,57 | 130 | 7 | 42,86% | 12,56 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 88,43 | 166 | 7 | 42,86% | 197,36 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 479,71 | 513 | 7 | 71,43% | 1391,10 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 90,14 | 123 | 7 | 28,57% | 91,24 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 94,00 | 201 | 7 | 42,86% | 154,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 9,29 | 120 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 46,00 | 117 | 7 | 57,14% | 144,50 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 231,29 | 304 | 7 | 71,43% | 726,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 33,43 | 161 | 7 | 42,86% | 41,84 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 301,00 | 223 | 6 | 50,00% | 1228,41 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 496,83 | 423 | 6 | 50,00% | 1502,15 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 388,50 | 379 | 6 | 50,00% | 1314,02 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74,17 | 117 | 6 | 50,00% | 95,18 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 60,67 | 129 | 6 | 50,00% | 149,22 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 73,83 | 103 | 6 | 16,67% | 1,50 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 224,60 | 251 | 5 | 60,00% | 419,77 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 70,80 | 167 | 5 | 60,00% | 231,71 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 36,60 | 115 | 5 | 20,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 209,20 | 169 | 5 | 80,00% | 583,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 6,60 | 116 | 5 | 60,00% | 203,66 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 240,60 | 363 | 5 | 20,00% | 120,90 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 65,40 | 191 | 5 | 40,00% | 58,19 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 17,75 | 107 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 202,00 | 184 | 4 | 25,00% | 148,52 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 30,67 | 78 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 181,67 | 265 | 3 | 66,67% | 1018,13 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 96,67 | 179 | 3 | 33,33% | 110,21 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 532,67 | 349 | 3 | 66,67% | 1307,91 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 52,00 | 138 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 88,33 | 218 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 321,33 | 340 | 3 | 33,33% | 32,82 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 110 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 72,00 | 136 | 2 | 50,00% | 178,23 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 19,00 | 109 | 2 | 50,00% | 74,72 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 52,50 | 106 | 2 | 50,00% | 79,78 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0,00 | 76 | 2 | 50,00% | 141,03 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 781,50 | 572 | 2 | 50,00% | 469,02 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 44 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 19,50 | 39 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 5,00 | 110 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,92 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0,00 | 110 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0,00 | 61 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 86,00 | 234 | 2 | 100,00% | 296,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 124,50 | 346 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 331,50 | 300 | 2 | 0,00% | 443,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 175,50 | 194 | 2 | 50,00% | 342,92 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0,00 | 142 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 134,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 427,15 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 194 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 0,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 235,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 86,36 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 20,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 464,00 | 356 | 1 | 0,00% | 175,80 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 0,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 0,00 | 282 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 311,00 | 513 | 1 | 100,00% | 828,21 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 306,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 94,34 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1043,00 | 1217 | 1 | 100,00% | 4010,06 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0,00 | 181 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 122,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 166,90 |
xandertie
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6700 | 43 | 189 | 502 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,87 | 6,79 | 7,19 | 7,11 | ||||
| Victories | 2961 | 44,19% | 19 | 44,19% | 90 | 47,62% | 238 | 47,41% |
| Defeats | 3662 | 54,66% | 22 | 51,16% | 93 | 49,21% | 256 | 51,00% |
| Draws | 77 | 1,15% | 2 | 4,65% | 6 | 3,17% | 8 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 1145 | 17,09% | 6 | 13,95% | 28 | 14,81% | 58 | 11,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2881 | 0,43 | 21 | 0,49 | 86 | 0,46 | 238 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,57 | 0,53 | 0,54 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3723 | 0,56 | 27 | 0,63 | 130 | 0,69 | 352 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 432,39 | 805,70 | 955,65 | 874,80 | ||||
| Capture points | 8931 | 1,33 | 32 | 0,74 | 116 | 0,61 | 486 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 846 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 351,75 | 569,28 | 641,38 | 604,26 | ||||
| WN7 | 495,53 | 660,16 | 743,25 | 719,80 | ||||
| WN8 | 512,69 | 909,56 | 1026,95 | 968,89 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6700 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,87 | |
| Victories | 2961 | 44,19% |
| Defeats | 3662 | 54,66% |
| Draws | 77 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 1145 | 17,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2881 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3723 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 432,39 | |
| Capture points | 8931 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 846 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 351,75 | |
| WN7 | 495,53 | |
| WN8 | 512,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,79 | |
| Victories | 19 | 44,19% |
| Defeats | 22 | 51,16% |
| Draws | 2 | 4,65% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 13,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 805,70 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 569,28 | |
| WN7 | 660,16 | |
| WN8 | 909,56 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 189 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,19 | |
| Victories | 90 | 47,62% |
| Defeats | 93 | 49,21% |
| Draws | 6 | 3,17% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 14,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 86 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 955,65 | |
| Capture points | 116 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 641,38 | |
| WN7 | 743,25 | |
| WN8 | 1026,95 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 502 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,11 | |
| Victories | 238 | 47,41% |
| Defeats | 256 | 51,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 58 | 11,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 238 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 352 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 874,80 | |
| Capture points | 486 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 604,26 | |
| WN7 | 719,80 | |
| WN8 | 968,89 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen