| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 964,36 | 524 | 3057 | 49,23% | 1201,04 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1753,24 | 578 | 2276 | 45,65% | 1230,07 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 840,62 | 516 | 2201 | 53,57% | 1468,84 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 520,35 | 361 | 1832 | 51,69% | 1103,28 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1733,88 | 528 | 1477 | 46,65% | 1186,34 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1250,88 | 403 | 1324 | 50,23% | 1262,26 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 431,93 | 328 | 1305 | 53,41% | 1268,86 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1123,13 | 683 | 864 | 48,84% | 1322,75 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1794,95 | 589 | 849 | 45,58% | 1275,95 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 995,67 | 641 | 800 | 48,50% | 1223,52 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 757,78 | 343 | 770 | 46,23% | 578,39 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1335,13 | 693 | 677 | 54,21% | 1392,28 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1346,10 | 415 | 656 | 46,34% | 940,59 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 989,07 | 396 | 572 | 49,83% | 1055,70 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1169,54 | 699 | 555 | 49,55% | 1363,09 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 486,85 | 399 | 545 | 46,42% | 704,20 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1687,49 | 661 | 518 | 48,07% | 1096,52 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1150,61 | 434 | 518 | 46,33% | 1034,64 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 415,62 | 263 | 491 | 38,29% | 279,80 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1339,14 | 480 | 470 | 48,72% | 1188,38 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 629,61 | 320 | 468 | 48,93% | 702,50 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 706,91 | 408 | 458 | 53,06% | 1533,30 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1719,11 | 652 | 451 | 47,23% | 1216,89 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1523,06 | 437 | 436 | 45,41% | 1163,86 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 901,60 | 542 | 427 | 47,78% | 637,21 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1403,35 | 483 | 424 | 45,05% | 1168,64 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1510,14 | 696 | 412 | 51,94% | 1117,58 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 219,27 | 194 | 410 | 40,73% | 107,46 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1518,96 | 650 | 378 | 45,50% | 1053,22 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1133,69 | 651 | 363 | 44,35% | 1132,22 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1570,07 | 639 | 347 | 51,59% | 1116,18 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1499,80 | 616 | 311 | 48,23% | 953,55 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1404,76 | 654 | 305 | 48,20% | 987,14 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 203,57 | 179 | 294 | 45,24% | 239,24 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1297,54 | 462 | 282 | 36,52% | 1038,06 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1305,45 | 386 | 280 | 45,71% | 722,95 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1889,73 | 705 | 277 | 44,77% | 1092,54 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 839,32 | 449 | 271 | 47,23% | 804,83 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 308,60 | 325 | 257 | 51,36% | 705,78 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 746,92 | 347 | 234 | 46,15% | 874,56 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 404,28 | 248 | 219 | 47,95% | 512,67 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 966,08 | 464 | 218 | 51,83% | 1167,34 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1539,37 | 730 | 215 | 47,44% | 1224,99 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1388,64 | 450 | 213 | 40,38% | 858,82 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1590,83 | 652 | 206 | 46,12% | 1003,93 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 585,29 | 386 | 200 | 46,00% | 612,52 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1265,38 | 683 | 197 | 52,28% | 1462,24 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1106,83 | 736 | 194 | 51,03% | 1364,81 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 526,77 | 307 | 189 | 51,85% | 797,30 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 548,07 | 647 | 184 | 47,28% | 627,77 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 121,66 | 240 | 178 | 46,63% | 193,21 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 215,48 | 192 | 154 | 51,95% | 408,85 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 426,65 | 294 | 153 | 40,52% | 544,74 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 353,46 | 228 | 142 | 50,70% | 659,21 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 290,25 | 208 | 136 | 51,47% | 347,23 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 709,81 | 403 | 136 | 50,74% | 1018,86 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 216,49 | 177 | 130 | 47,69% | 593,67 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1532,61 | 620 | 127 | 44,09% | 1107,73 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1088,50 | 544 | 114 | 55,26% | 1540,13 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1117,86 | 687 | 108 | 50,00% | 1215,23 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1070,32 | 571 | 93 | 44,09% | 1018,67 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1384,65 | 751 | 92 | 60,87% | 1281,65 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 106,60 | 158 | 85 | 42,35% | 37,42 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1084,96 | 736 | 84 | 58,33% | 1724,96 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 846,32 | 693 | 78 | 57,69% | 933,48 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1324,46 | 771 | 76 | 57,89% | 1702,62 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1096,96 | 726 | 76 | 59,21% | 1517,18 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 573,12 | 387 | 73 | 49,32% | 1093,90 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 288,61 | 513 | 69 | 56,52% | 688,30 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1983,16 | 611 | 58 | 55,17% | 1390,91 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 612,75 | 376 | 57 | 52,63% | 1155,62 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1058,86 | 727 | 56 | 55,36% | 1679,91 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 685,43 | 432 | 54 | 48,15% | 1376,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1317,92 | 661 | 53 | 39,62% | 1076,86 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1484,48 | 784 | 50 | 58,00% | 1459,72 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 75,72 | 111 | 50 | 48,00% | 78,98 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1299,74 | 684 | 50 | 42,00% | 910,17 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1090,82 | 524 | 50 | 42,00% | 1229,87 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 277,64 | 246 | 47 | 53,19% | 708,60 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 769,17 | 560 | 47 | 46,81% | 828,70 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 865,61 | 547 | 44 | 52,27% | 1477,07 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 46,60 | 157 | 42 | 40,48% | 7,04 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1081,21 | 630 | 42 | 52,38% | 1383,96 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 239,37 | 197 | 41 | 51,22% | 471,31 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1232,88 | 658 | 41 | 43,90% | 1069,82 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 89,03 | 155 | 40 | 47,50% | 138,59 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 576,37 | 446 | 38 | 65,79% | 995,09 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1294,24 | 465 | 38 | 50,00% | 1318,58 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 493,73 | 340 | 33 | 54,55% | 1258,41 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 165,23 | 214 | 31 | 54,84% | 450,54 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 165,48 | 148 | 31 | 58,06% | 418,34 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1041,80 | 742 | 30 | 70,00% | 2135,03 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 552,20 | 437 | 30 | 40,00% | 852,91 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 188,52 | 295 | 27 | 62,96% | 582,15 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 239,17 | 212 | 23 | 47,83% | 629,29 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 84,95 | 173 | 22 | 54,55% | 386,61 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 132,14 | 183 | 21 | 42,86% | 215,20 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 128,32 | 199 | 19 | 68,42% | 446,69 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 552,00 | 434 | 19 | 73,68% | 1540,22 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 125,56 | 138 | 18 | 44,44% | 487,64 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 55,33 | 120 | 18 | 55,56% | 207,01 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 596,39 | 503 | 18 | 61,11% | 963,39 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 72,00 | 100 | 16 | 43,75% | 190,10 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 78,31 | 73 | 16 | 31,25% | 36,51 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 59,47 | 129 | 15 | 40,00% | 11,97 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 101,15 | 133 | 13 | 38,46% | 138,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 52,46 | 117 | 13 | 53,85% | 115,68 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 119,54 | 256 | 13 | 61,54% | 614,54 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1437,08 | 772 | 13 | 61,54% | 1231,80 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 270,67 | 282 | 12 | 58,33% | 621,27 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 51,00 | 83 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 33,60 | 102 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 88,50 | 141 | 10 | 60,00% | 305,53 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 22,70 | 62 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 478,44 | 361 | 9 | 22,22% | 1193,93 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 263,67 | 285 | 9 | 55,56% | 842,54 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 62,38 | 75 | 8 | 37,50% | 30,05 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 77,88 | 144 | 8 | 50,00% | 113,16 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 119,38 | 155 | 8 | 62,50% | 591,62 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 920,63 | 635 | 8 | 50,00% | 712,85 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 316,14 | 272 | 7 | 28,57% | 967,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 50,71 | 155 | 7 | 42,86% | 34,61 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 142,17 | 250 | 6 | 83,33% | 594,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98,83 | 182 | 6 | 66,67% | 476,45 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 112,17 | 176 | 6 | 50,00% | 499,97 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1053,33 | 636 | 6 | 50,00% | 751,77 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 58,67 | 142 | 6 | 66,67% | 264,10 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 169,75 | 157 | 4 | 50,00% | 597,53 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 107,00 | 244 | 4 | 100,00% | 488,82 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 240,67 | 226 | 3 | 66,67% | 882,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 100,67 | 258 | 3 | 33,33% | 222,83 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 201,00 | 254 | 2 | 50,00% | 1111,44 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 168,50 | 268 | 2 | 100,00% | 870,04 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 7,50 | 68 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,16 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 99,50 | 151 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 19,50 | 265 | 2 | 50,00% | 108,82 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 460,00 | 247 | 2 | 50,00% | 961,99 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 208,00 | 269 | 1 | 100,00% | 1224,67 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 348,00 | 724 | 1 | 100,00% | 2257,17 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 109,00 | 174 | 1 | 100,00% | 557,13 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 55,00 | 120 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 91,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 165,63 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 160,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 169,00 | 411 | 1 | 100,00% | 633,57 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 234,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 600,67 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 83,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 117,53 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 0,00 | 594 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 492,00 | 370 | 1 | 100,00% | 638,04 |
yoya_2014
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34502 | 0 | 43 | 421 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | 0,00 | 9,12 | 9,21 | ||||
| Victories | 16805 | 48,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 55,81% | 205 | 48,69% |
| Defeats | 17299 | 50,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 44,19% | 212 | 50,36% |
| Draws | 398 | 1,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 9522 | 27,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 34,88% | 117 | 27,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24859 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,77 | 292 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 1,18 | 0,96 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25151 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 0,79 | 371 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.053,60 | 0,00 | 1.518,00 | 1.396,79 | ||||
| Capture points | 17285 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,44 | 51 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 10477 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 199 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 489,25 | 0,00 | 546,40 | 616,30 | ||||
| WN7 | 899,98 | 0,00 | 1044,56 | 916,48 | ||||
| WN8 | 1097,26 | 0,00 | 1432,05 | 1219,27 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34502 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | |
| Victories | 16805 | 48,71% |
| Defeats | 17299 | 50,14% |
| Draws | 398 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 9522 | 27,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24859 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25151 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.053,60 | |
| Capture points | 17285 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 10477 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 489,25 | |
| WN7 | 899,98 | |
| WN8 | 1097,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,12 | |
| Victories | 24 | 55,81% |
| Defeats | 19 | 44,19% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 34,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.518,00 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 546,40 | |
| WN7 | 1044,56 | |
| WN8 | 1432,05 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 421 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,21 | |
| Victories | 205 | 48,69% |
| Defeats | 212 | 50,36% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 117 | 27,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 292 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 371 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.396,79 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 199 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 616,30 | |
| WN7 | 916,48 | |
| WN8 | 1219,27 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen