| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 817,80 | 476 | 1186 | 55,65% | 1577,34 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1400,07 | 558 | 709 | 52,61% | 1709,69 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1033,58 | 471 | 634 | 46,69% | 1087,56 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1312,92 | 499 | 454 | 48,90% | 1235,81 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 978,65 | 536 | 421 | 43,71% | 1147,16 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1615,62 | 556 | 393 | 46,06% | 1199,96 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 770,23 | 416 | 381 | 50,66% | 933,72 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 568,05 | 385 | 273 | 52,01% | 912,30 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1277,94 | 679 | 272 | 49,63% | 1638,36 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 622,99 | 339 | 270 | 50,74% | 872,28 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 767,12 | 426 | 254 | 50,39% | 981,11 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1250,23 | 528 | 253 | 51,78% | 1268,57 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 247,14 | 354 | 222 | 67,57% | 2061,65 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1863,13 | 683 | 208 | 51,92% | 1521,18 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1609,41 | 767 | 184 | 54,35% | 2002,89 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 533,11 | 310 | 176 | 41,48% | 599,12 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1115,79 | 672 | 150 | 49,33% | 1556,46 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 448,84 | 342 | 149 | 48,99% | 744,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 583,30 | 433 | 147 | 42,86% | 1221,63 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 453,54 | 344 | 139 | 53,24% | 1182,24 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1400,77 | 696 | 137 | 52,55% | 1691,64 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1163,71 | 519 | 129 | 49,61% | 1622,18 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 450,29 | 354 | 125 | 60,00% | 964,43 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 414,42 | 258 | 118 | 49,15% | 874,49 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 792,49 | 454 | 118 | 57,63% | 1387,15 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 239,14 | 270 | 114 | 52,63% | 746,18 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 171,59 | 157 | 111 | 44,14% | 227,74 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1174,09 | 535 | 109 | 48,62% | 1297,99 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1657,94 | 749 | 104 | 50,00% | 1311,51 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1299,51 | 512 | 104 | 49,04% | 1261,09 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1517,82 | 633 | 101 | 51,49% | 1478,24 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 345,08 | 268 | 97 | 58,76% | 828,55 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1173,92 | 612 | 89 | 49,44% | 1472,26 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 797,77 | 502 | 87 | 52,87% | 759,79 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1693,95 | 492 | 87 | 41,38% | 1166,07 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1517,29 | 787 | 87 | 49,43% | 1451,12 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 386,06 | 237 | 86 | 53,49% | 1523,18 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1534,64 | 774 | 80 | 52,50% | 1847,36 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1778,63 | 687 | 80 | 47,50% | 1848,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 221,38 | 183 | 73 | 46,58% | 582,94 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 935,39 | 561 | 72 | 54,17% | 1196,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1595,93 | 572 | 72 | 50,00% | 1056,83 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 215,83 | 226 | 69 | 53,62% | 573,18 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 277,09 | 234 | 69 | 46,38% | 547,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1452,44 | 685 | 66 | 51,52% | 1379,81 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1460,08 | 576 | 65 | 52,31% | 974,60 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 627,94 | 377 | 63 | 46,03% | 996,43 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1134,52 | 558 | 62 | 51,61% | 1327,73 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 769,08 | 445 | 61 | 55,74% | 1510,25 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 974,72 | 608 | 61 | 49,18% | 2146,51 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 709,39 | 494 | 59 | 47,46% | 1302,07 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 225,25 | 247 | 59 | 57,63% | 556,01 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 859,43 | 532 | 56 | 48,21% | 810,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 788,89 | 450 | 55 | 45,45% | 1643,83 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 197,39 | 187 | 54 | 62,96% | 751,50 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1118,14 | 599 | 49 | 53,06% | 1592,98 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 566,35 | 378 | 48 | 47,92% | 1184,97 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 675,11 | 540 | 46 | 67,39% | 1218,22 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 158,61 | 188 | 46 | 36,96% | 327,21 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 974,07 | 575 | 45 | 55,56% | 1673,66 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1121,42 | 609 | 45 | 53,33% | 985,83 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 284,43 | 298 | 42 | 42,86% | 1124,50 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 318,68 | 373 | 41 | 46,34% | 727,73 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 279,20 | 261 | 40 | 55,00% | 554,80 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 242,53 | 265 | 40 | 62,50% | 714,66 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 374,46 | 363 | 39 | 66,67% | 1692,71 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 869,05 | 451 | 38 | 57,89% | 1122,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 241,32 | 315 | 38 | 63,16% | 925,28 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 425,16 | 291 | 38 | 39,47% | 826,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1201,32 | 605 | 38 | 34,21% | 1232,65 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1431,05 | 621 | 37 | 64,86% | 1087,39 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1630,00 | 620 | 37 | 43,24% | 1585,02 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 373,97 | 328 | 36 | 47,22% | 1115,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 497,08 | 465 | 36 | 58,33% | 836,71 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 429,14 | 288 | 36 | 44,44% | 951,69 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 570,83 | 547 | 36 | 58,33% | 2716,61 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136,26 | 288 | 34 | 58,82% | 299,23 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 115,19 | 189 | 32 | 53,13% | 345,25 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 635,44 | 397 | 32 | 53,13% | 1505,85 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 182,56 | 163 | 32 | 50,00% | 412,43 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 235,63 | 183 | 32 | 53,13% | 719,04 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 598,23 | 422 | 31 | 35,48% | 395,54 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1022,97 | 539 | 31 | 51,61% | 1704,31 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 227,80 | 288 | 30 | 60,00% | 1156,50 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 527,93 | 387 | 29 | 58,62% | 1528,01 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 373,69 | 268 | 29 | 44,83% | 450,80 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1243,04 | 574 | 28 | 60,71% | 1624,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 339,82 | 419 | 28 | 64,29% | 1883,12 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 207,52 | 178 | 27 | 40,74% | 840,69 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1237,44 | 566 | 27 | 40,74% | 883,59 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 654,15 | 356 | 26 | 50,00% | 2312,64 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 966,96 | 587 | 26 | 50,00% | 1728,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 650,85 | 336 | 26 | 38,46% | 721,41 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 642,48 | 521 | 25 | 40,00% | 1056,62 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 143,52 | 217 | 25 | 52,00% | 346,04 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1101,88 | 572 | 25 | 44,00% | 1996,92 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 221,72 | 290 | 25 | 60,00% | 957,12 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 824,38 | 619 | 24 | 50,00% | 965,80 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 71,30 | 151 | 23 | 56,52% | 165,65 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 828,48 | 512 | 23 | 30,43% | 934,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 391,14 | 342 | 22 | 59,09% | 1076,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 582,77 | 396 | 22 | 50,00% | 1746,11 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1124,09 | 465 | 22 | 40,91% | 919,52 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 246,24 | 430 | 21 | 52,38% | 517,58 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80,38 | 214 | 21 | 61,90% | 201,20 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1003,10 | 659 | 20 | 50,00% | 1549,14 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 655,30 | 603 | 20 | 60,00% | 2012,71 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 197,35 | 210 | 20 | 45,00% | 520,28 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 403,68 | 275 | 19 | 47,37% | 973,77 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 572,37 | 396 | 19 | 31,58% | 1041,67 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1304,21 | 698 | 19 | 63,16% | 1921,37 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 970,37 | 712 | 19 | 47,37% | 1086,80 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 585,83 | 362 | 18 | 61,11% | 1527,72 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 733,11 | 508 | 18 | 61,11% | 1641,63 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 191,35 | 284 | 17 | 47,06% | 1190,29 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 369,24 | 222 | 17 | 47,06% | 974,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114,76 | 195 | 17 | 47,06% | 186,19 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 98,76 | 126 | 17 | 41,18% | 173,73 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 385,94 | 285 | 17 | 41,18% | 1224,31 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 461,31 | 322 | 16 | 50,00% | 1259,82 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1450,75 | 678 | 16 | 43,75% | 862,00 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 583,81 | 512 | 16 | 31,25% | 677,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 850,33 | 425 | 15 | 26,67% | 1467,73 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 587,40 | 429 | 15 | 60,00% | 1003,09 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 539,87 | 450 | 15 | 60,00% | 906,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 144,87 | 254 | 15 | 53,33% | 651,04 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 958,93 | 531 | 15 | 33,33% | 767,28 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 296,07 | 209 | 14 | 42,86% | 548,44 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1434,79 | 555 | 14 | 42,86% | 937,62 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 935,43 | 558 | 14 | 57,14% | 1169,19 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 384,86 | 330 | 14 | 42,86% | 1219,64 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 187,08 | 185 | 13 | 46,15% | 501,04 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 217,69 | 230 | 13 | 53,85% | 859,27 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 530,42 | 244 | 12 | 33,33% | 990,02 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 285,08 | 321 | 12 | 58,33% | 1765,37 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 360,08 | 313 | 12 | 41,67% | 552,01 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 403,92 | 359 | 12 | 33,33% | 907,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 442,42 | 316 | 12 | 50,00% | 1354,82 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 656,58 | 490 | 12 | 50,00% | 1098,30 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 139,55 | 162 | 11 | 63,64% | 937,17 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 176,73 | 212 | 11 | 54,55% | 372,65 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 209,82 | 330 | 11 | 63,64% | 959,64 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 353,20 | 247 | 10 | 50,00% | 1131,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 480,10 | 356 | 10 | 50,00% | 1416,50 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 266,50 | 288 | 10 | 30,00% | 165,53 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 208,33 | 168 | 9 | 44,44% | 524,05 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1399,44 | 942 | 9 | 55,56% | 2857,28 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 977,22 | 576 | 9 | 55,56% | 1475,39 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 436,88 | 334 | 8 | 62,50% | 1675,09 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 749,25 | 614 | 8 | 75,00% | 1533,97 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 124,25 | 156 | 8 | 37,50% | 154,95 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 315,38 | 419 | 8 | 87,50% | 1530,06 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 136,75 | 141 | 8 | 37,50% | 606,75 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 864,75 | 384 | 8 | 37,50% | 1157,40 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 88,29 | 133 | 7 | 14,29% | 137,11 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 170,29 | 289 | 7 | 57,14% | 569,31 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 744,00 | 481 | 7 | 42,86% | 1378,57 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 304,86 | 416 | 7 | 85,71% | 717,38 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 193,71 | 194 | 7 | 28,57% | 808,73 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 191,17 | 264 | 6 | 66,67% | 1204,18 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 183,50 | 153 | 6 | 0,00% | 501,94 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 385,00 | 506 | 6 | 66,67% | 3166,55 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 223,17 | 289 | 6 | 33,33% | 822,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 194,17 | 191 | 6 | 33,33% | 251,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 220,33 | 322 | 6 | 50,00% | 949,75 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 357,67 | 344 | 6 | 66,67% | 1799,58 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 481,00 | 181 | 6 | 16,67% | 812,02 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1290,00 | 982 | 6 | 83,33% | 4338,49 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 528,83 | 506 | 6 | 33,33% | 1338,86 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 958,83 | 1260 | 6 | 66,67% | 2946,52 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 170,40 | 182 | 5 | 40,00% | 671,27 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 158,20 | 175 | 5 | 40,00% | 512,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 175,80 | 215 | 5 | 60,00% | 904,47 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 903,60 | 752 | 5 | 60,00% | 2805,36 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 215,40 | 268 | 5 | 0,00% | 1114,67 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 771,00 | 252 | 5 | 0,00% | 1331,85 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1670,40 | 622 | 5 | 40,00% | 2365,78 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 306,25 | 469 | 4 | 50,00% | 1463,93 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 313,50 | 235 | 4 | 50,00% | 632,66 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 141,25 | 306 | 4 | 100,00% | 683,42 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 479,50 | 410 | 4 | 50,00% | 436,56 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 409,50 | 452 | 4 | 50,00% | 1956,50 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 649,50 | 553 | 4 | 75,00% | 717,76 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 433,25 | 583 | 4 | 75,00% | 841,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 100,67 | 151 | 3 | 33,33% | 271,93 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 160,33 | 270 | 3 | 66,67% | 771,87 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 201,33 | 386 | 3 | 66,67% | 1196,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 86,00 | 162 | 3 | 33,33% | 49,55 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 379,33 | 278 | 3 | 33,33% | 922,97 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 283,33 | 242 | 3 | 66,67% | 807,99 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 735,33 | 404 | 3 | 33,33% | 714,57 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 473,00 | 464 | 3 | 66,67% | 986,87 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 93,50 | 204 | 2 | 50,00% | 349,18 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0,00 | 74 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 106,00 | 149 | 2 | 50,00% | 220,51 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 440,00 | 186 | 2 | 0,00% | 891,98 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 933,50 | 424 | 2 | 50,00% | 1431,01 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 852,50 | 999 | 2 | 100,00% | 9859,39 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 45,00 | 79 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 479,50 | 454 | 2 | 50,00% | 693,05 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 229,50 | 241 | 2 | 50,00% | 1269,37 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 157,00 | 376 | 2 | 100,00% | 497,40 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 390,50 | 130 | 2 | 0,00% | 640,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 406,00 | 565 | 2 | 100,00% | 958,16 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 209,50 | 283 | 2 | 50,00% | 967,55 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 364,00 | 311 | 2 | 0,00% | 1558,93 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 127,00 | 290 | 1 | 100,00% | 686,18 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 212,00 | 416 | 1 | 100,00% | 1565,28 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 567,00 | 693 | 1 | 100,00% | 3963,43 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 151 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 133,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 251,49 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 110,00 | 147 | 1 | 100,00% | 335,70 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 160,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 144,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 100,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 83,66 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 492,00 | 248 | 1 | 0,00% | 617,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 90,00 | 297 | 1 | 100,00% | 394,19 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2191,00 | 187 | 1 | 0,00% | 1762,78 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 751,00 | 282 | 1 | 0,00% | 1253,52 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 902,00 | 1047 | 1 | 100,00% | 3553,16 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 386,00 | 455 | 1 | 100,00% | 842,70 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1287,00 | 519 | 1 | 0,00% | 2935,58 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 1315,00 | 1377 | 1 | 100,00% | 3899,10 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 312,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 688,41 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 508,00 | 729 | 1 | 100,00% | 949,23 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 955,00 | 600 | 1 | 100,00% | 2651,07 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 549,00 | 791 | 1 | 100,00% | 1495,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 424,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 998,06 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 343,00 | 374 | 1 | 0,00% | 82,97 |
yugo265
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12393 | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 7,80 | ||||
| Victories | 6301 | 50,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 52,46% |
| Defeats | 5946 | 47,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 45,90% |
| Draws | 146 | 1,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 3433 | 27,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 34,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10800 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 47 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,18 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10950 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 899,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.131,07 | ||||
| Capture points | 3356 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 4907 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 467,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 461,08 | ||||
| WN7 | 1070,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1001,43 | ||||
| WN8 | 1284,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1244,75 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12393 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,72 | |
| Victories | 6301 | 50,84% |
| Defeats | 5946 | 47,98% |
| Draws | 146 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 3433 | 27,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10800 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10950 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 899,96 | |
| Capture points | 3356 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 4907 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 467,97 | |
| WN7 | 1070,60 | |
| WN8 | 1284,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,80 | |
| Victories | 32 | 52,46% |
| Defeats | 28 | 45,90% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 34,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,07 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 21 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 461,08 | |
| WN7 | 1001,43 | |
| WN8 | 1244,75 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 318,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 103,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 318,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 103,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.261,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 507,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.261,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 507,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.060,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 683,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.060,13 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 1,13 |
| Experience | 683,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 178 | 43,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 218 | 52,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 18 | 4,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 140 | 33,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 273 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 284 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.057,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 269 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 466 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 431,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 414 | |
| Victories | 178 | 43,00% |
| Defeats | 218 | 52,66% |
| Draws | 18 | 4,35% |
| Battles survived | 140 | 33,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 273 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 284 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.057,62 | |
| Capture points | 269 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 466 | 1,13 |
| Experience | 431,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 31 | 43,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 54,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 26,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.536,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 41 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 570,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Victories | 31 | 43,06% |
| Defeats | 39 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,78% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 26,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.536,07 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 41 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 570,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen