| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2014,85 | 1098 | 496 | 56,65% | 2636,80 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 460,24 | 424 | 464 | 51,51% | 851,98 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 208,23 | 270 | 449 | 43,43% | 53,94 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1410,92 | 583 | 435 | 47,13% | 1456,85 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 957,08 | 600 | 420 | 49,76% | 1076,66 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 128,83 | 184 | 396 | 41,92% | 24,21 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 199,70 | 226 | 365 | 46,03% | 123,94 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 662,47 | 431 | 357 | 48,74% | 1152,00 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1594,07 | 643 | 351 | 53,28% | 1526,24 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 318,27 | 236 | 339 | 43,07% | 356,00 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 850,53 | 581 | 288 | 51,74% | 1251,92 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1203,83 | 541 | 268 | 48,13% | 1075,12 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1424,43 | 698 | 260 | 50,77% | 1610,04 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 712,18 | 418 | 245 | 46,12% | 558,17 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1458,57 | 940 | 214 | 58,88% | 1934,75 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2244,18 | 978 | 213 | 52,58% | 2450,48 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 71,59 | 145 | 206 | 49,03% | 98,13 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 194,32 | 320 | 201 | 51,74% | 377,04 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 174,50 | 251 | 192 | 53,65% | 615,38 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 814,28 | 438 | 188 | 57,98% | 1014,22 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 925,46 | 515 | 181 | 44,20% | 966,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 83,60 | 160 | 174 | 38,51% | 2,35 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1461,57 | 700 | 171 | 46,20% | 1810,83 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2156,76 | 892 | 161 | 49,69% | 1825,38 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2676,87 | 942 | 157 | 55,41% | 2239,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 336,95 | 235 | 155 | 38,06% | 533,53 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1972,95 | 1099 | 147 | 57,14% | 2601,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 196,74 | 175 | 144 | 37,50% | 262,46 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 254,34 | 236 | 140 | 55,71% | 479,30 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 470,30 | 339 | 140 | 47,86% | 697,55 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1110,74 | 642 | 134 | 42,54% | 1075,92 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1259,10 | 726 | 131 | 58,78% | 1721,37 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3082,69 | 1016 | 129 | 55,04% | 2509,85 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2353,22 | 875 | 123 | 55,28% | 1891,07 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 636,92 | 336 | 118 | 45,76% | 976,92 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 397,74 | 315 | 113 | 42,48% | 569,32 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1479,27 | 616 | 113 | 44,25% | 1720,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 305,37 | 299 | 111 | 50,45% | 416,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2014,79 | 940 | 108 | 61,11% | 2239,38 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 246,77 | 235 | 105 | 47,62% | 502,56 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 239,72 | 276 | 104 | 50,96% | 799,63 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 323,47 | 277 | 102 | 53,92% | 810,70 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 846,28 | 606 | 102 | 52,94% | 2455,30 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2452,22 | 1052 | 98 | 60,20% | 2740,33 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1356,73 | 732 | 95 | 56,84% | 1603,21 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 763,55 | 575 | 94 | 44,68% | 1702,21 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 77,89 | 141 | 93 | 44,09% | 43,30 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 94,64 | 160 | 92 | 43,48% | 67,69 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2359,95 | 891 | 92 | 55,43% | 1882,59 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1427,30 | 737 | 90 | 46,67% | 1266,84 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 676,96 | 605 | 89 | 56,18% | 1050,55 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 329,00 | 236 | 88 | 44,32% | 331,35 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 55,78 | 134 | 88 | 43,18% | 32,13 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2048,28 | 889 | 88 | 57,95% | 2318,93 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1472,67 | 697 | 87 | 45,98% | 1442,17 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2238,33 | 1043 | 86 | 63,95% | 2219,50 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 71,20 | 272 | 85 | 56,47% | 151,11 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1459,66 | 751 | 85 | 49,41% | 1791,87 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2296,75 | 922 | 84 | 53,57% | 2011,71 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 534,46 | 346 | 81 | 48,15% | 767,00 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1299,78 | 776 | 80 | 56,25% | 1964,85 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1902,36 | 837 | 80 | 46,25% | 1894,80 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 396,57 | 400 | 79 | 58,23% | 1292,42 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1283,25 | 719 | 79 | 48,10% | 1468,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 75,87 | 132 | 77 | 51,95% | 106,71 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 772,25 | 405 | 76 | 31,58% | 1324,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 24,18 | 129 | 74 | 52,70% | 113,89 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1809,62 | 880 | 73 | 45,21% | 2027,80 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2026,46 | 891 | 71 | 49,30% | 2043,97 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1990,38 | 688 | 71 | 52,11% | 1844,93 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 476,96 | 390 | 70 | 65,71% | 1992,17 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2604,57 | 1012 | 70 | 65,71% | 2429,75 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2055,84 | 907 | 69 | 52,17% | 2014,51 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 988,39 | 630 | 69 | 50,72% | 1841,99 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2133,23 | 730 | 69 | 55,07% | 1846,42 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2017,07 | 909 | 68 | 42,65% | 2543,86 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 78,60 | 145 | 67 | 46,27% | 58,15 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 217,33 | 180 | 66 | 42,42% | 554,61 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2513,95 | 869 | 64 | 53,13% | 1907,28 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 129,98 | 174 | 64 | 50,00% | 152,21 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2535,13 | 883 | 62 | 41,94% | 1386,45 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 673,13 | 540 | 60 | 48,33% | 943,67 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 868,02 | 843 | 59 | 50,85% | 1480,69 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 981,07 | 578 | 58 | 44,83% | 1231,66 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1876,48 | 911 | 58 | 55,17% | 2253,74 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 937,29 | 866 | 58 | 60,34% | 2165,50 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2429,40 | 842 | 57 | 49,12% | 2015,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 3,80 | 113 | 56 | 39,29% | 0,21 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1635,13 | 806 | 56 | 46,43% | 1385,57 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2568,42 | 1013 | 53 | 58,49% | 1982,99 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2292,50 | 1003 | 52 | 55,77% | 2214,74 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1234,90 | 869 | 52 | 55,77% | 1787,80 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 115,62 | 179 | 52 | 51,92% | 163,22 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 688,76 | 392 | 50 | 44,00% | 1470,20 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1539,34 | 915 | 50 | 48,00% | 2067,17 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1122,31 | 808 | 49 | 57,14% | 1686,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 486,88 | 297 | 48 | 43,75% | 677,16 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 135,21 | 150 | 48 | 52,08% | 236,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1831,28 | 980 | 46 | 63,04% | 2247,38 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 30,72 | 105 | 46 | 39,13% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2346,83 | 1041 | 46 | 58,70% | 2887,81 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2325,13 | 810 | 45 | 53,33% | 1931,62 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2183,66 | 1008 | 44 | 56,82% | 2123,29 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 829,35 | 567 | 43 | 44,19% | 916,91 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 174,19 | 189 | 43 | 46,51% | 432,81 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 897,09 | 860 | 43 | 60,47% | 2637,98 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 412,95 | 391 | 42 | 45,24% | 874,54 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1474,81 | 905 | 42 | 57,14% | 2030,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 20,22 | 94 | 41 | 36,59% | 0,00 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2557,90 | 906 | 41 | 48,78% | 1453,63 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 722,90 | 631 | 41 | 51,22% | 2311,50 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 117,85 | 205 | 41 | 56,10% | 567,01 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1742,83 | 1028 | 41 | 51,22% | 2577,18 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 42,38 | 96 | 40 | 45,00% | 37,67 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1260,25 | 826 | 40 | 57,50% | 1664,94 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1884,56 | 953 | 39 | 61,54% | 1736,45 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1562,38 | 908 | 39 | 56,41% | 2117,86 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2881,17 | 971 | 36 | 52,78% | 2553,10 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 16,00 | 93 | 36 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 68,11 | 119 | 36 | 50,00% | 77,51 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 109,51 | 195 | 35 | 42,86% | 130,49 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 52,50 | 101 | 34 | 26,47% | 0,18 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 905,97 | 684 | 34 | 55,88% | 1430,75 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 569,64 | 360 | 33 | 33,33% | 1345,09 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 189,42 | 217 | 33 | 57,58% | 511,48 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1059,79 | 665 | 33 | 51,52% | 2202,41 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 833,36 | 582 | 33 | 42,42% | 1408,92 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2211,73 | 713 | 33 | 36,36% | 1685,75 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 229,31 | 242 | 32 | 28,13% | 592,05 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 505,59 | 399 | 32 | 59,38% | 542,68 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 119,26 | 178 | 31 | 35,48% | 189,18 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1009,39 | 870 | 31 | 67,74% | 2465,43 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 159,19 | 183 | 31 | 58,06% | 306,42 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1213,39 | 745 | 31 | 51,61% | 1456,90 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 49,77 | 102 | 30 | 50,00% | 102,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 88,17 | 190 | 30 | 46,67% | 87,34 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 869,80 | 688 | 30 | 53,33% | 1485,90 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 318,00 | 298 | 28 | 71,43% | 1309,50 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1400,78 | 846 | 27 | 55,56% | 1812,75 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1394,69 | 869 | 26 | 50,00% | 1900,83 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1356,04 | 834 | 26 | 61,54% | 2208,89 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1765,12 | 1025 | 26 | 65,38% | 2206,55 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 28,16 | 109 | 25 | 56,00% | 150,42 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 102,96 | 191 | 24 | 50,00% | 186,23 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 211,08 | 160 | 24 | 45,83% | 581,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 158,08 | 146 | 24 | 41,67% | 324,32 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 965,38 | 892 | 24 | 62,50% | 3743,47 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2023,42 | 930 | 24 | 62,50% | 2611,73 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 349,00 | 285 | 24 | 29,17% | 370,85 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 51,61 | 89 | 23 | 56,52% | 181,40 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2486,57 | 1268 | 23 | 73,91% | 3764,14 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 634,83 | 372 | 23 | 47,83% | 909,44 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2267,52 | 949 | 23 | 60,87% | 2087,01 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 279,05 | 295 | 22 | 40,91% | 286,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 31,77 | 179 | 22 | 54,55% | 142,64 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 541,81 | 479 | 21 | 47,62% | 1595,43 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 164,76 | 195 | 21 | 52,38% | 450,99 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 2092,50 | 1353 | 20 | 70,00% | 4628,90 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83,95 | 138 | 20 | 45,00% | 89,03 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 69,65 | 153 | 20 | 45,00% | 51,28 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2020,20 | 768 | 20 | 55,00% | 1535,52 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15,84 | 72 | 19 | 57,89% | 144,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 104,63 | 177 | 19 | 47,37% | 185,49 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 926,16 | 750 | 19 | 52,63% | 3376,10 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 180,21 | 184 | 19 | 26,32% | 271,44 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 669,29 | 533 | 17 | 47,06% | 900,11 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 53,59 | 111 | 17 | 47,06% | 52,08 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1559,29 | 956 | 17 | 47,06% | 2475,33 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1841,94 | 718 | 17 | 35,29% | 1477,85 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 612,88 | 452 | 16 | 43,75% | 1515,78 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 132,63 | 197 | 16 | 50,00% | 389,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 655,06 | 607 | 16 | 43,75% | 1254,26 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1336,31 | 433 | 16 | 37,50% | 1272,23 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1854,06 | 1071 | 16 | 56,25% | 2526,44 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 37,60 | 75 | 15 | 46,67% | 60,92 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 539,40 | 524 | 15 | 53,33% | 1693,54 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 154,13 | 147 | 15 | 40,00% | 245,07 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1278,80 | 838 | 15 | 66,67% | 2079,47 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2039,13 | 883 | 15 | 53,33% | 1679,07 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27,79 | 90 | 14 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 484,57 | 336 | 14 | 50,00% | 1624,13 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1222,79 | 757 | 14 | 57,14% | 2549,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 30,50 | 87 | 14 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1100,71 | 699 | 14 | 35,71% | 1028,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 527,21 | 334 | 14 | 28,57% | 1251,70 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1998,79 | 1067 | 14 | 64,29% | 2294,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 680,00 | 510 | 13 | 38,46% | 1984,68 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 108,31 | 101 | 13 | 30,77% | 115,89 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 96,17 | 137 | 12 | 25,00% | 82,22 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1142,83 | 899 | 12 | 75,00% | 2437,57 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1562,75 | 903 | 12 | 58,33% | 1510,30 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 285,09 | 354 | 11 | 54,55% | 943,43 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 52,09 | 134 | 11 | 54,55% | 117,66 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1431,45 | 948 | 11 | 63,64% | 1814,67 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1484,18 | 938 | 11 | 72,73% | 1651,97 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 406,70 | 280 | 10 | 10,00% | 1241,39 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 84,00 | 99 | 10 | 50,00% | 140,41 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 32,70 | 115 | 10 | 40,00% | 4,71 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 481,00 | 543 | 9 | 44,44% | 498,23 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 243,56 | 291 | 9 | 77,78% | 895,15 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 198,78 | 292 | 9 | 55,56% | 147,31 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 401,00 | 303 | 8 | 62,50% | 1420,03 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 476,75 | 481 | 8 | 62,50% | 1068,12 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 852,50 | 575 | 8 | 37,50% | 1529,80 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 260,75 | 243 | 8 | 62,50% | 928,33 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1357,50 | 830 | 8 | 37,50% | 1980,94 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 52,63 | 120 | 8 | 75,00% | 330,55 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62,43 | 99 | 7 | 28,57% | 38,70 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 76,86 | 98 | 7 | 57,14% | 346,45 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 326,50 | 385 | 6 | 83,33% | 1100,89 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 62,33 | 133 | 6 | 66,67% | 228,58 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 85,83 | 113 | 6 | 66,67% | 394,37 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 27,83 | 127 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1370,33 | 633 | 6 | 50,00% | 2005,72 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 79,67 | 220 | 6 | 66,67% | 263,41 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2194,50 | 801 | 6 | 50,00% | 1726,43 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1436,33 | 802 | 6 | 50,00% | 1616,16 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 606,50 | 529 | 6 | 83,33% | 916,25 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 54,60 | 131 | 5 | 40,00% | 34,28 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 93,40 | 204 | 5 | 60,00% | 386,18 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1874,20 | 1099 | 5 | 80,00% | 1699,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1832,40 | 1112 | 5 | 60,00% | 3001,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 89,00 | 233 | 5 | 60,00% | 336,91 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 107,25 | 152 | 4 | 25,00% | 239,28 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 57 | 4 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 136,75 | 211 | 4 | 75,00% | 597,29 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 26,50 | 109 | 4 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 153,00 | 144 | 4 | 25,00% | 455,91 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44,25 | 105 | 4 | 50,00% | 116,26 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1012,50 | 446 | 4 | 50,00% | 852,30 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 393,75 | 432 | 4 | 50,00% | 795,33 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 356,50 | 277 | 4 | 0,00% | 1078,67 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 83,33 | 91 | 3 | 33,33% | 124,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 48,67 | 227 | 3 | 66,67% | 230,96 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0,00 | 71 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 263,33 | 334 | 3 | 100,00% | 1427,18 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 82,67 | 251 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 0,00 | 28 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 162,67 | 258 | 3 | 100,00% | 725,17 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 44,33 | 116 | 3 | 66,67% | 251,06 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 64,50 | 40 | 2 | 0,00% | 55,84 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 205,00 | 394 | 2 | 50,00% | 1090,38 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 56 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32,00 | 84 | 2 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 80,50 | 46 | 2 | 0,00% | 31,12 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 321,50 | 348 | 2 | 100,00% | 1234,33 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 20,50 | 35 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 102,50 | 59 | 2 | 0,00% | 18,17 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 82,50 | 112 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 303,00 | 621 | 2 | 50,00% | 441,33 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 125,50 | 583 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 92,00 | 290 | 1 | 100,00% | 456,05 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 237,00 | 546 | 1 | 100,00% | 952,27 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 100,00 | 215 | 1 | 100,00% | 496,03 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 2,00 | 314 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 84,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 420,97 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 19,00 | 366 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 60,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 0,00 | 193 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 251,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 232,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 107,00 | 443 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 507,00 | 513 | 1 | 0,00% | 930,44 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 376,00 | 401 | 1 | 100,00% | 2628,82 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 43,00 | 316 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 49,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 230,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 995,98 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 860,00 | 323 | 1 | 0,00% | 1080,97 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 431,00 | 69 | 1 | 100,00% | 971,21 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1135,00 | 1112 | 1 | 100,00% | 1568,51 |
zdetank
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16157 | 0 | 161 | 606 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,91 | 0,00 | 9,60 | 9,69 | ||||
| Victories | 8075 | 49,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 85 | 52,80% | 324 | 53,47% |
| Defeats | 7887 | 48,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 73 | 45,34% | 274 | 45,21% |
| Draws | 195 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,86% | 8 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 4013 | 24,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 54 | 33,54% | 196 | 32,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11174 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 160 | 0,99 | 622 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 1,50 | 1,52 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16055 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 111 | 0,69 | 579 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 990,71 | 0,00 | 2.545,16 | 2.532,98 | ||||
| Capture points | 13052 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 0,35 | 198 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 4726 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 541,95 | 0,00 | 960,89 | 952,11 | ||||
| WN7 | 1001,96 | 0,00 | 1324,13 | 1370,09 | ||||
| WN8 | 1309,44 | 0,00 | 1987,72 | 2062,49 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16157 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,91 | |
| Victories | 8075 | 49,98% |
| Defeats | 7887 | 48,81% |
| Draws | 195 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 4013 | 24,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11174 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16055 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 990,71 | |
| Capture points | 13052 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 4726 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 541,95 | |
| WN7 | 1001,96 | |
| WN8 | 1309,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 161 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,60 | |
| Victories | 85 | 52,80% |
| Defeats | 73 | 45,34% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,86% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 33,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 160 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 111 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 2.545,16 | |
| Capture points | 57 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 960,89 | |
| WN7 | 1324,13 | |
| WN8 | 1987,72 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 606 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,69 | |
| Victories | 324 | 53,47% |
| Defeats | 274 | 45,21% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 196 | 32,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 622 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 579 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 2.532,98 | |
| Capture points | 198 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 25 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 952,11 | |
| WN7 | 1370,09 | |
| WN8 | 2062,49 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 24,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 34 | 75,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 17,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 845,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 60 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 267,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | |
| Victories | 11 | 24,44% |
| Defeats | 34 | 75,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 17,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 845,24 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 60 | 1,33 |
| Experience | 267,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 637 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 397 | 62,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 239 | 37,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 268 | 42,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 484 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 424 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.865,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1829 | 2,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1841 | 2,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 947,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 637 | |
| Victories | 397 | 62,32% |
| Defeats | 239 | 37,52% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,16% |
| Battles survived | 268 | 42,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 484 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 424 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.865,02 | |
| Capture points | 1829 | 2,87 |
| Defense points | 1841 | 2,89 |
| Experience | 947,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 37,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 18 | 62,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 24,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,30 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.702,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.088,20 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 696,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 702,87 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 11 | 37,93% |
| Defeats | 18 | 62,07% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 24,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.702,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 696,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 5 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 10 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 2.088,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 702,87 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen