zerlot120

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4819100259
Ø Tier7,640,000,008,96
Victories2339148,54%00,00%00,00%11243,24%
Defeats2407649,96%00,00%00,00%14355,21%
Draws7241,50%00,00%00,00%41,54%
Battles survived1511931,37%00,00%00,00%10741,31%
Tanks destroyed389180,8100,0000,001730,67
Destruction ratio1,180,000,001,14
Tanks spotted390580,8100,0000,001120,43
Damage dealt965,010,000,00878,22
Capture points445440,9200,0000,003701,43
Defense points284920,5900,0000,00670,26
Experience600,780,000,00582,29
WN7959,840,000,00603,51
WN81128,280,000,00713,46
Total
Battles48191
Ø Tier7,64
Victories2339148,54%
Defeats2407649,96%
Draws7241,50%
Battles survived1511931,37%
Tanks destroyed389180,81
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted390580,81
Damage dealt965,01
Capture points445440,92
Defense points284920,59
Experience600,78
WN7959,84
WN81128,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles259
Ø Tier8,96
Victories11243,24%
Defeats14355,21%
Draws41,54%
Battles survived10741,31%
Tanks destroyed1730,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1120,43
Damage dealt878,22
Capture points3701,43
Defense points670,26
Experience582,29
WN7603,51
WN8713,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience160,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt978,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience160,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2644,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3254,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2338,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,640,000,000,00
Capture points70,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience515,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2644,07%
Defeats3254,24%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived2338,98%
Tanks destroyed530,90
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted711,20
Damage dealt1.231,64
Capture points70,12
Defense points140,24
Experience515,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories14362,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8436,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8938,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2391,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,660,000,000,00
Capture points380,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3991,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience626,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories14362,45%
Defeats8436,68%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived8938,86%
Tanks destroyed1690,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2391,04
Damage dealt736,66
Capture points380,17
Defense points3991,74
Experience626,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles540000
Victories20037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33361,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13725,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4060,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5481,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,030,000,000,00
Capture points5931,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10401,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience386,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles540
Victories20037,04%
Defeats33361,67%
Draws71,30%
Battles survived13725,37%
Tanks destroyed4060,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted5481,01
Damage dealt681,03
Capture points5931,10
Defense points10401,93
Experience386,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2730000
Victories141151,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127246,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws471,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110940,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22930,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30321,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,890,000,000,00
Capture points55312,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points107333,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience745,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles2730
Victories141151,68%
Defeats127246,59%
Draws471,72%
Battles survived110940,62%
Tanks destroyed22930,84
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted30321,11
Damage dealt1.323,89
Capture points55312,03
Defense points107333,93
Experience745,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2089000
Victories94945,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109852,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76036,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16170,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22841,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,500,000,000,00
Capture points15780,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points43582,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience560,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles2089
Victories94945,43%
Defeats109852,56%
Draws422,01%
Battles survived76036,38%
Tanks destroyed16170,77
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted22841,09
Damage dealt1.105,50
Capture points15780,76
Defense points43582,09
Experience560,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.513,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience758,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted100,56
Damage dealt1.513,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,78
Experience758,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6875,61582323653,99%1742,46
AMX ELC bis5704,79693312354,40%2900,79
SU-130PM 81006,14561148042,91%818,41
KV-856842,20544138449,06%1600,83
FV4005 Stage II101071,36515135943,12%586,35
IS-381523,59792129455,26%2032,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810857,49577123447,65%595,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 81064,26743110448,01%1398,38
Grille 15101216,9753583443,17%655,67
Panhard EBR 10510741,3653279640,08%629,89
T110E4101520,0461968547,15%966,24
TVP T 50/51101269,8459968443,42%853,23
T28 Prototype81282,1566063446,06%1411,73
STA-18996,1666963246,52%1269,23
T9591329,7461962543,04%878,19
WZ-111 model 1-491673,9678956351,87%1712,97
T-5491476,9477155048,73%1584,76
FV3046547,0538849848,39%815,16
11081540,7784249349,70%2060,74
Type 6191294,1669546750,54%1248,06
ELC EVEN 90 8540,7457644747,43%884,14
Object 4168980,7066841953,22%1262,89
M10391540,2576941350,36%1494,31
T-1091176,6264041242,23%976,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91400,6864240947,68%1119,18
AMX 50 10081222,9868239147,31%1365,82
AMX 50 12091368,2466138046,32%1227,11
IS-271159,9077637853,70%1778,86
STB-1101139,2257837842,33%703,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81329,4965137244,09%1425,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81028,7960937045,14%1065,72
Conqueror91255,3868436945,26%1011,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage10936,2955735146,44%676,15
T3091227,5569231950,47%1002,23
WZ-12091382,5550831448,73%1289,83
A-447740,7561630950,49%1160,68
T110E3101249,3357130945,95%683,46
Churchill I5289,7523330742,35%380,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191571,6878629252,74%1558,26
ISU-15281168,1262229048,97%1193,69
Caernarvon8989,9466428944,64%1027,17
FV215b 101308,8662527943,37%861,30
K-91101145,8663027748,74%738,16
T3281269,9778626956,13%1528,78
Churchill VII6443,4833126750,19%663,50
Tiger (P)7924,8169926749,81%1230,06
TVP VTU Koncept81166,8173626454,92%1691,90
AT 1581099,2272025952,51%1087,74
Object 268 Version 4101108,9654425643,75%583,53
Centurion Mk. I81144,0274024250,00%1570,05
AMX 50 B101408,9859424038,33%840,83
AMX 50 Foch B101270,6357324044,58%712,66
Tortoise91674,8575023749,37%1275,72
IS7827,7752322448,66%1078,24
Cromwell6841,6571822360,09%1933,67
IS-7101177,7362722344,39%737,88
Object 140101110,2959122042,73%706,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7913,2568121854,13%1775,96
T25/27739,2252521644,91%931,90
Škoda T 5091254,0960021542,33%1012,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559918,9059321447,20%759,35
XM551 Sheridan10844,7759321342,25%752,94
T675292,0525221152,13%553,78
Valentine3134,3716320345,81%288,92
ARL 446710,4059920153,73%1431,95
M22321,4946620057,00%2216,88
M40/M438751,0854420044,50%661,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri7745,3860619944,72%1097,81
T-34-281011,7473119953,27%1410,58
AMX 50 Foch91119,5557619944,22%779,86
T2881056,1361919847,98%1005,20
SU-1018934,7158719547,18%956,17
Sturer Emil7861,8556219142,93%1248,14
Spähpanzer Ru 2519801,7259318848,40%1161,06
KV-15485,7138718651,61%988,55
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8583,7049518342,08%811,92
KV-481330,7976817752,54%1734,40
M446560,1145517744,07%736,17
O-Ni71164,1453517548,00%1601,26
T-34-17794,2166417450,57%1232,64
O-I Experimental5939,3075217055,29%2313,93
T-103 81019,0658516544,85%960,70
AMX AC mle. 488747,9951916245,68%643,61
FV217 Badger101048,2556616244,44%526,79
Type 586546,9956716152,80%1088,77
Centurion Action X101251,9060015942,77%768,78
FV4004 Conway91182,3853315636,54%832,47
Leopard 1101354,4258015640,38%820,86
Super Conqueror101144,1155415633,97%532,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518756,5754915143,05%721,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5607,7453315146,36%1675,54
Black Prince7754,6562514951,01%977,51
Type T-345357,4041014346,15%900,30
LPT-67 Šelma9747,8262314245,07%876,22
AMX M4 mle. 457972,0270214152,48%1469,51
E 100101111,8061713943,88%617,55
SU-1527875,9156413548,15%1205,48
AMX 12 t6357,0447813444,03%753,43
M8A14206,3221913348,87%387,54
Object 26391154,4257313144,27%844,92
59-166486,5154812947,29%1305,09
T2971069,6771212650,79%1387,42
SU-1006848,3862312356,91%1708,34
Type 4 Heavy9992,2559212145,45%680,84
AT 77958,2770411855,08%1220,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68646,2359011750,43%1116,31
O-Ho8917,2754911546,09%818,19
Konštrukta T-34/10071136,3573211250,00%1938,68
O-I6695,6247211257,14%1281,60
Nashorn6739,8055711257,14%1459,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101009,4656111244,64%475,24
VK 30.01 (P)6524,7551010747,66%796,64
Comet71001,1070710649,06%1673,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8877,3956510540,95%747,11
SU-100M17944,5260510452,88%1294,46
Panhard EBR 909621,8956810444,23%751,26
T1 Cunningham1175,2742210063,00%1267,10
T499605,194929941,41%639,40
T-345298,973849749,48%681,67
Type 62 7513,765429650,00%1013,37
Leo7611,245569654,17%883,67
KV-26705,105399653,13%1308,37
VK 100.01 (P)8787,725959547,37%734,99
M66527,465459450,00%717,99
Tiger II8759,055269451,06%698,90
M53/M559862,465469340,86%656,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5429,624649246,74%1101,61
Ares 758864,556289244,57%828,68
Škoda T 245693,336449167,03%2566,09
Strv S1 8904,494679038,89%690,04
Tiger I71117,137488854,55%1613,10
Cruiser Mk. II2107,051548854,55%355,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 507751,386178856,82%966,69
Charioteer81204,835878751,72%1315,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5461,144078643,02%964,64
WZ-111 81246,878088556,47%1454,15
T-284207,021918547,06%494,45
M24 Chaffee5320,384978555,29%1060,55
Jagdtiger91056,005858047,50%681,28
Vz. 71 Tesák10780,756287944,30%663,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8719,475537960,76%773,95
A-436562,995807749,35%1092,14
Hotchkiss EBR7470,654417737,66%814,45
FV2078714,685517647,37%722,07
Churchill Gun Carrier6531,764487452,70%861,97
T-50-2 6426,934507435,14%959,97
Ferdinand8648,964357343,84%441,83
Type 4 Chi-To6649,826197261,11%1453,31
T-34-856664,755997258,33%1413,78
KV-371009,977737262,50%1548,33
Emil I8835,095577038,57%648,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8356,935516950,72%441,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5292,473326844,12%592,03
FV215b (183) 10837,225896844,12%376,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7496,714776850,00%543,73
StuG III Ausf. G5485,073806741,79%1028,27
T56 GMC3157,032326646,97%385,86
WZ-1317627,706496154,10%1151,34
Škoda T 256774,306475756,14%1620,16
BDR G1 B5408,264225745,61%667,48
T-463128,781725444,44%361,75
T1 Heavy5690,856455455,56%1629,09
T-1506646,636305455,56%1201,83
Super Hellcat 7622,624875349,06%739,33
Strv 746606,135085248,08%1043,22
Crusader6404,884885058,00%1310,89
VK 28.016333,364325038,00%671,36
SU-855483,284714765,96%1305,08
AMX 13 757673,006124746,81%1287,65
S35 CA5668,984214748,94%1559,68
VK 36.01 (H)6504,264594650,00%727,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5256,374764663,04%811,62
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7436,345854461,36%876,15
Waffenträger auf E 100101821,326574450,00%1173,15
B14259,983774247,62%581,54
Challenger7998,486774261,90%1410,89
T3 HMC2210,272994151,22%864,41
T-505161,702394042,50%318,09
Bishop5505,254694065,00%1326,29
MT-256479,455494045,00%1374,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,633203863,16%516,73
M2 Light2295,034223663,89%1610,70
Marder II3359,834083661,11%1295,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6640,374893545,71%780,32
T110E5101110,295973438,24%604,67
AMX AC mle. 467476,684273450,00%496,90
Type 1 Chi-He4279,913373342,42%641,43
GSOR the TANK 9755,525283141,94%476,18
Marder 38T4331,073772948,28%719,03
T376612,936202941,38%1661,46
M5A1 Stuart4120,254052853,57%270,09
LHMTV8568,325212828,57%760,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8500,895132748,15%764,87
Panhard AMD 178B6382,564282751,85%994,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6411,594712748,15%1051,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3334,523602540,00%1144,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,204342548,00%642,59
M127874,806922560,00%1129,84
Char Mle. 75 9615,124432536,00%538,85
T-62A101279,835912433,33%760,61
ARL V396514,913592259,09%934,78
Object 430 Version II9665,004242245,45%419,94
M5 Stuart4127,003622166,67%336,30
Cruiser Mk. I195,761462166,67%462,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 8962,755742045,00%1127,65
Panzerjäger I2192,892781963,16%728,87
E 7591080,796461947,37%811,66
M4A1 Sherman5829,228571877,78%3226,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8491,944541833,33%595,02
D23207,002951758,82%733,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3246,653111747,06%798,62
Ares 859872,006191741,18%538,43
Sherman Firefly6458,004461650,00%715,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,693831650,00%355,53
Strv m/425492,004371553,33%1303,16
AMX 404162,072811546,67%460,23
STG Guard 8786,074291421,43%628,76
L-60 2160,543231338,46%658,19
Tetrarch 2120,312191346,15%386,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,001111275,00%261,00
Covenanter5162,173001233,33%247,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3172,923841266,67%750,32
M3 Stuart3103,912521136,36%153,17
WZ-1328443,203201020,00%448,50
SU-18255,6749911,11%55,09
T-26293,44154944,44%257,68
TOG II* 6346,33329922,22%270,06
Škoda T 177596,63604862,50%1239,16
TS-5 8442,38331825,00%147,33
Renault Otsu175,86252757,14%218,21
MS-1171,29153742,86%142,59
Windhund 8403,14423757,14%308,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,17411666,67%598,60
FV4202 81040,83621666,67%1274,89
T28 Concept 7577,33327633,33%522,99
Dicker Max 6410,67330650,00%521,49
Renault FT165,00201580,00%369,41
AMX 383128,20297540,00%192,96
FV38059663,20602560,00%581,62
LTP 378,60191540,00%102,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2122,00184450,00%382,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,00246450,00%464,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3125,25382475,00%461,33
TS-54 81158,75979475,00%1265,27
Lorraine 40 t 81156,75525425,00%989,73
Chi-Ni2143,00279366,67%727,09
M4A3E8 Sherman6434,67352333,33%578,72
Renault NC-31125,671283100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor153,00100366,67%228,77
Type 5 Heavy10243,67474333,33%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6359,33290333,33%263,44
Loyd Gun Carriage260,0083250,00%222,23
Sherman III549,50247250,00%103,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 215,50134250,00%88,26
Bretagne Panther 6432,50412250,00%577,37
Lago4115,009910,00%76,14
Hotchkiss H352307,004181100,00%1636,37
D12388,006821100,00%2378,36
Sav m/4340,006310,00%0,00
M374127,005910,00%139,38
M75481,008431100,00%1962,29
Leopard Prototyp A9921,008211100,00%726,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6355,0027010,00%592,38
Škoda T 27 8932,0023710,00%743,35
Light Mk. VIC 20,004510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001510,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6955,0042910,00%2834,49
GSR 3301 Setter7266,0012610,00%267,26
T-54 first prototype 8496,0033910,00%296,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-01
Left: 2017-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2018-05-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-30