| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1217,60 | 598 | 1509 | 50,89% | 1430,74 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2034,77 | 561 | 699 | 45,06% | 1486,24 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1332,90 | 485 | 594 | 46,97% | 1385,86 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 531,18 | 362 | 589 | 52,12% | 1098,12 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 708,25 | 425 | 495 | 49,70% | 1169,25 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1055,06 | 393 | 428 | 39,25% | 803,88 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1209,84 | 479 | 407 | 44,72% | 1050,46 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 869,68 | 437 | 402 | 49,75% | 1097,23 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1933,82 | 619 | 394 | 50,76% | 1657,31 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1049,69 | 444 | 387 | 52,20% | 1263,66 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1005,19 | 417 | 366 | 41,53% | 1134,75 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1641,87 | 626 | 356 | 50,84% | 1272,43 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 705,07 | 386 | 345 | 44,93% | 768,66 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1231,82 | 472 | 336 | 47,92% | 1084,62 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1700,15 | 564 | 332 | 49,10% | 1692,42 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1417,38 | 636 | 328 | 53,05% | 1838,38 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 302,49 | 257 | 322 | 49,38% | 666,97 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 644,74 | 400 | 322 | 50,93% | 947,65 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1816,41 | 505 | 295 | 40,68% | 1252,04 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 330,61 | 324 | 283 | 50,18% | 1086,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1424,68 | 676 | 262 | 41,22% | 958,41 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 763,04 | 358 | 259 | 52,51% | 1036,71 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1303,04 | 554 | 253 | 56,92% | 1784,81 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 566,07 | 319 | 250 | 46,80% | 885,24 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 842,63 | 368 | 243 | 51,85% | 990,44 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1166,08 | 757 | 232 | 53,02% | 1583,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 844,84 | 586 | 231 | 46,75% | 1226,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 463,74 | 430 | 231 | 51,52% | 1268,42 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 784,28 | 526 | 223 | 56,95% | 1712,31 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1557,03 | 696 | 200 | 46,50% | 1124,30 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 550,14 | 543 | 199 | 49,25% | 1032,10 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 560,60 | 328 | 183 | 40,98% | 578,21 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 190,91 | 216 | 181 | 44,75% | 152,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 406,29 | 398 | 181 | 48,62% | 667,54 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 414,52 | 268 | 179 | 40,78% | 451,64 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 792,61 | 432 | 175 | 53,14% | 1081,89 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 164,16 | 207 | 161 | 40,99% | 24,11 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 367,67 | 315 | 159 | 51,57% | 591,74 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 274,84 | 288 | 158 | 46,20% | 533,09 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 98,53 | 157 | 147 | 46,94% | 145,56 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1607,07 | 808 | 146 | 50,00% | 1377,38 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 761,21 | 307 | 145 | 46,21% | 1165,33 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 251,31 | 286 | 142 | 38,73% | 433,95 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1029,99 | 618 | 140 | 48,57% | 811,48 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2011,70 | 835 | 140 | 42,86% | 1225,45 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 474,04 | 649 | 138 | 48,55% | 788,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1080,22 | 608 | 137 | 42,34% | 860,23 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1603,10 | 812 | 135 | 48,89% | 1087,30 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 453,23 | 243 | 130 | 52,31% | 892,99 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1280,33 | 724 | 127 | 44,88% | 998,71 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1240,65 | 734 | 124 | 46,77% | 1042,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1617,74 | 730 | 117 | 46,15% | 1176,03 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1266,40 | 798 | 103 | 50,49% | 1439,48 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1640,71 | 733 | 101 | 45,54% | 1107,30 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 272,50 | 280 | 92 | 45,65% | 546,52 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2339,41 | 874 | 92 | 44,57% | 1311,36 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1368,50 | 748 | 88 | 48,86% | 1018,00 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 272,94 | 221 | 87 | 50,57% | 493,74 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1345,02 | 760 | 84 | 45,24% | 980,17 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 882,95 | 670 | 84 | 48,81% | 1082,70 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 242,12 | 255 | 83 | 50,60% | 777,37 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 183,11 | 134 | 80 | 46,25% | 551,29 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1076,95 | 641 | 79 | 49,37% | 1049,42 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 87,78 | 148 | 77 | 48,05% | 136,62 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 511,67 | 560 | 73 | 41,10% | 641,49 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1756,00 | 868 | 67 | 53,73% | 1310,35 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2610,23 | 1075 | 66 | 53,03% | 1556,78 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1870,82 | 711 | 65 | 35,38% | 1002,02 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1777,88 | 872 | 65 | 55,38% | 1104,22 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 979,32 | 694 | 62 | 61,29% | 1584,74 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 824,11 | 594 | 62 | 41,94% | 888,16 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1204,31 | 655 | 61 | 39,34% | 1087,76 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 959,28 | 676 | 60 | 48,33% | 1140,58 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1264,59 | 770 | 59 | 45,76% | 1025,99 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1425,34 | 625 | 56 | 46,43% | 1052,27 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 824,80 | 589 | 55 | 49,09% | 1513,81 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1150,33 | 805 | 55 | 58,18% | 1521,85 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 71,76 | 230 | 54 | 44,44% | 49,08 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1828,00 | 679 | 54 | 48,15% | 1759,45 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 78,06 | 225 | 48 | 50,00% | 111,82 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 42,07 | 148 | 45 | 44,44% | 46,12 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 677,02 | 571 | 44 | 45,45% | 1240,06 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1616,18 | 907 | 44 | 52,27% | 2036,61 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 910,86 | 707 | 44 | 50,00% | 1177,74 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 754,27 | 436 | 44 | 52,27% | 751,81 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1688,37 | 786 | 43 | 55,81% | 1124,75 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1577,56 | 917 | 43 | 65,12% | 1509,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 693,43 | 365 | 42 | 28,57% | 840,67 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1800,67 | 727 | 42 | 38,10% | 858,77 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 118,15 | 203 | 40 | 55,00% | 338,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81,67 | 154 | 39 | 53,85% | 290,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 34,61 | 152 | 38 | 50,00% | 98,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 554,05 | 401 | 38 | 36,84% | 709,97 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1056,46 | 672 | 35 | 54,29% | 795,23 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 144,88 | 254 | 34 | 52,94% | 217,79 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 887,29 | 714 | 34 | 47,06% | 701,83 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 54,52 | 148 | 33 | 45,45% | 48,68 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 565,21 | 434 | 33 | 48,48% | 1306,16 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 704,06 | 687 | 33 | 51,52% | 1466,21 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 990,41 | 622 | 32 | 53,13% | 579,71 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 93,77 | 183 | 31 | 45,16% | 48,43 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 890,79 | 797 | 29 | 72,41% | 952,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1253,79 | 686 | 29 | 48,28% | 1334,14 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1554,17 | 695 | 29 | 37,93% | 1165,71 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 875,75 | 661 | 28 | 53,57% | 467,21 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 761,30 | 604 | 27 | 48,15% | 748,97 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 112,52 | 179 | 27 | 55,56% | 475,87 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 120,88 | 115 | 26 | 50,00% | 604,16 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1523,08 | 632 | 26 | 38,46% | 732,68 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 544,46 | 485 | 26 | 38,46% | 119,65 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 105,44 | 171 | 25 | 52,00% | 176,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 200,63 | 283 | 24 | 50,00% | 380,47 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 98,63 | 140 | 24 | 37,50% | 238,77 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 560,25 | 479 | 24 | 50,00% | 1422,25 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1102,25 | 550 | 24 | 33,33% | 898,81 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1408,75 | 758 | 24 | 41,67% | 1101,03 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 64,04 | 218 | 23 | 52,17% | 113,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 199,09 | 285 | 22 | 63,64% | 647,31 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 26,25 | 131 | 20 | 45,00% | 56,33 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 73,85 | 198 | 20 | 50,00% | 115,04 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1156,89 | 813 | 19 | 52,63% | 1954,78 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 147,42 | 149 | 19 | 26,32% | 432,36 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 459,60 | 492 | 15 | 53,33% | 458,14 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 550,53 | 456 | 15 | 33,33% | 515,42 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1535,67 | 850 | 15 | 66,67% | 1014,14 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 114,79 | 218 | 14 | 28,57% | 236,10 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1218,07 | 820 | 14 | 57,14% | 1481,67 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 754,15 | 542 | 13 | 38,46% | 1105,36 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1462,83 | 681 | 12 | 41,67% | 810,21 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 506,50 | 465 | 12 | 58,33% | 780,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1441,50 | 628 | 12 | 16,67% | 1146,63 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 16,45 | 73 | 11 | 9,09% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 463,00 | 412 | 10 | 40,00% | 1684,68 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1231,30 | 743 | 10 | 50,00% | 907,94 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 78 | 9 | 55,56% | 123,10 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 40,67 | 104 | 9 | 55,56% | 123,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1172,22 | 521 | 9 | 22,22% | 736,71 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1608,38 | 802 | 8 | 50,00% | 1204,44 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1112,25 | 710 | 8 | 62,50% | 779,76 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1660,38 | 588 | 8 | 25,00% | 822,05 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 521,63 | 413 | 8 | 25,00% | 431,48 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 13,29 | 93 | 7 | 57,14% | 139,32 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 135,57 | 157 | 7 | 42,86% | 261,76 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 133,00 | 213 | 7 | 71,43% | 638,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 626,00 | 505 | 7 | 28,57% | 134,54 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 571,57 | 601 | 7 | 42,86% | 349,73 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 883,57 | 693 | 7 | 42,86% | 947,90 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 44,80 | 122 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55,60 | 177 | 5 | 60,00% | 176,07 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1297,80 | 584 | 5 | 20,00% | 1128,18 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 774,20 | 607 | 5 | 60,00% | 693,55 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2026,40 | 846 | 5 | 60,00% | 1815,01 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 103,25 | 242 | 4 | 75,00% | 500,24 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 250,25 | 318 | 4 | 100,00% | 1645,85 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 137,00 | 206 | 4 | 75,00% | 716,98 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1117,50 | 798 | 4 | 50,00% | 1130,04 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1067,67 | 581 | 3 | 33,33% | 594,04 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 733,67 | 300 | 3 | 0,00% | 360,89 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 71,50 | 93 | 2 | 50,00% | 125,31 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 300,50 | 255 | 2 | 50,00% | 633,96 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 831,00 | 683 | 2 | 50,00% | 412,47 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 154,50 | 122 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 245,50 | 504 | 2 | 100,00% | 1375,37 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 842,50 | 388 | 2 | 0,00% | 527,50 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 237,00 | 175 | 2 | 0,00% | 265,94 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 387,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 759,75 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 156,00 | 270 | 1 | 100,00% | 994,75 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 0,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 144,00 | 336 | 1 | 100,00% | 807,56 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 178,00 | 241 | 1 | 100,00% | 741,16 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 145,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 116,29 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 661,00 | 855 | 1 | 100,00% | 597,38 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 236,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 589,47 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 128,00 | 243 | 1 | 100,00% | 656,29 |
ziarko
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18580 | 0 | 0 | 28 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,61 | ||||
| Victories | 8939 | 48,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 39,29% |
| Defeats | 9428 | 50,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 60,71% |
| Draws | 213 | 1,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4326 | 23,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13065 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,82 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17268 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.015,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.768,68 | ||||
| Capture points | 13434 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6628 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 498,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 714,71 | ||||
| WN7 | 922,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 751,09 | ||||
| WN8 | 1137,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1576,83 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18580 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | |
| Victories | 8939 | 48,11% |
| Defeats | 9428 | 50,74% |
| Draws | 213 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 4326 | 23,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13065 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17268 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.015,37 | |
| Capture points | 13434 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 6628 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 498,31 | |
| WN7 | 922,33 | |
| WN8 | 1137,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,61 | |
| Victories | 11 | 39,29% |
| Defeats | 17 | 60,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.768,68 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 714,71 | |
| WN7 | 751,09 | |
| WN8 | 1576,83 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 72,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.011,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 602,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 8 | 72,73% |
| Defeats | 3 | 27,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 45,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.011,18 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 602,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 195,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 72,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 195,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 72,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 27,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 72,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 17,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 593,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 222,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 8 | 27,59% |
| Defeats | 21 | 72,41% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 17,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 593,03 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 222,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 281 | 52,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 259 | 47,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 222 | 41,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 407 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 373 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.286,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 434 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2668 | 4,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 576,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 540 | |
| Victories | 281 | 52,04% |
| Defeats | 259 | 47,96% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 222 | 41,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 407 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 373 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.286,07 | |
| Capture points | 434 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 2668 | 4,94 |
| Experience | 576,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 686 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 364 | 53,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 310 | 45,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 12 | 1,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 288 | 41,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 530 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 430 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 832,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 440 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1111 | 1,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 422,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 686 | |
| Victories | 364 | 53,06% |
| Defeats | 310 | 45,19% |
| Draws | 12 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 288 | 41,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 530 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 430 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 832,98 | |
| Capture points | 440 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 1111 | 1,62 |
| Experience | 422,16 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 34 | 64,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 35,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 39,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.126,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 372,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | |
| Victories | 34 | 64,15% |
| Defeats | 19 | 35,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 39,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.126,96 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 372,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen