zibi27

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22553018135
Ø Tier7,520,007,448,01
Victories1156251,27%00,00%844,44%6447,41%
Defeats1069947,44%00,00%1055,56%6850,37%
Draws2921,29%00,00%00,00%32,22%
Battles survived537623,84%00,00%527,78%2417,78%
Tanks destroyed219710,9700,00120,671050,78
Destruction ratio1,280,000,920,95
Tanks spotted257241,1400,00170,941310,97
Damage dealt1.245,010,001.507,781.869,39
Capture points174340,7700,00221,22220,16
Defense points141360,6300,0000,00380,28
Experience715,180,00786,83760,07
WN71255,990,001037,611231,61
WN81620,660,001597,091811,23
Total
Battles22553
Ø Tier7,52
Victories1156251,27%
Defeats1069947,44%
Draws2921,29%
Battles survived537623,84%
Tanks destroyed219710,97
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted257241,14
Damage dealt1.245,01
Capture points174340,77
Defense points141360,63
Experience715,18
WN71255,99
WN81620,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier7,44
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted170,94
Damage dealt1.507,78
Capture points221,22
Defense points00,00
Experience786,83
WN71037,61
WN81597,09
Past 30 days
Battles135
Ø Tier8,01
Victories6447,41%
Defeats6850,37%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived2417,78%
Tanks destroyed1050,78
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1310,97
Damage dealt1.869,39
Capture points220,16
Defense points380,28
Experience760,07
WN71231,61
WN81811,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3155,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.896,750,000,000,00
Capture points330,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience725,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3155,36%
Defeats2442,86%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived2442,86%
Tanks destroyed450,80
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted360,64
Damage dealt1.896,75
Capture points330,59
Defense points991,77
Experience725,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.570,900,000,000,00
Capture points763,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience993,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats525,00%
Draws315,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted90,45
Damage dealt1.570,90
Capture points763,80
Defense points00,00
Experience993,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories3771,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1528,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2853,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,370,000,000,00
Capture points2544,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience992,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories3771,15%
Defeats1528,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2853,85%
Tanks destroyed450,87
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted420,81
Damage dealt1.511,37
Capture points2544,88
Defense points390,75
Experience992,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories29765,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15533,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23651,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3360,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3660,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,630,000,000,00
Capture points20524,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6641,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience782,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories29765,13%
Defeats15533,99%
Draws40,88%
Battles survived23651,75%
Tanks destroyed3360,74
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted3660,80
Damage dealt1.224,63
Capture points20524,50
Defense points6641,46
Experience782,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,420,000,000,00
Capture points722,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1961,29%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1651,61%
Tanks destroyed220,71
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted280,90
Damage dealt844,42
Capture points722,32
Defense points00,00
Experience523,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted132,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience731,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories5100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted132,60
Damage dealt1.183,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience731,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81459,27772166251,38%1960,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81359,94771103149,76%1517,77
KV-8561054,3874480955,75%2357,74
T1 Heavy5539,8051759950,75%1180,67
Prototipo 6 81637,1284753150,66%1660,24
Miel 81591,1484152851,33%1776,05
T2971203,3479348053,13%1726,63
Tiger I7750,7650745949,67%847,47
AMX 13 909949,4077044154,65%1532,37
Tiger II8882,2560540946,21%890,04
E 25 71210,4078840353,10%2110,63
T-5491455,2482737652,13%1634,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81900,2883237352,55%2524,31
T110E5101788,6774334349,27%1519,35
T3281385,1085633457,19%1807,18
E 7591545,7173433445,81%1457,78
M66676,9247733344,74%972,10
KV-15704,4967632059,69%1951,57
M10391474,2972929449,66%1422,93
T57 Heavy102096,1574529047,93%1753,37
T-34-85 Rudy 6799,3765128953,63%1430,36
IS-6 81648,8392127459,49%2343,43
T54E191688,1975727045,19%1661,02
T6981511,6087925657,42%2419,36
XM57 81551,2181324753,44%1438,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81036,1966024444,26%1012,89
Object 752 92122,1096123956,90%2033,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,7126423644,07%456,56
VK 36.01 (H)6479,2440923052,17%742,80
AMX 50 10081701,4886322057,73%2353,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81169,8878820451,96%1626,92
Grille 15101970,0264519549,74%1586,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91745,8076319250,52%1882,51
Projekt ION 81544,0185318453,80%1446,40
T-34-85M 6865,9267918451,09%1418,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8549,8657415940,88%762,71
DZT-159 91672,4778715948,43%1416,09
E 100102131,4977615250,00%1854,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92354,8688215257,89%2701,79
Cromwell6795,4069315158,94%1818,28
T-4481033,7478715154,97%1648,17
M26 Pershing81440,4886814955,70%2251,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81427,6985214455,56%2030,39
T-1506972,7374513757,66%2117,27
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4628,9971413643,38%1518,37
AMX 50 12091655,4775913154,96%1639,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101737,9566612941,86%1426,43
KV-481452,5287212758,27%2128,85
Panzer 58 Mutz 81052,0170911748,72%1328,10
T376756,3471011650,00%2352,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81188,2974611251,79%1463,55
Charioteer81633,6984210961,47%2377,11
Škoda T 56 81369,1073510944,95%1181,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8852,7472010744,86%1601,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,8217010148,51%155,45
IS-3A 81177,7673510149,50%1142,58
AMX ELC bis5372,056059953,54%1262,88
T2071062,448049758,76%1952,36
E 77 91809,607989652,08%1623,63
IS71053,787549254,35%1538,67
Spähpanzer Ru 2519894,847059044,44%1267,96
T71 DA7542,636588955,06%1130,55
Object 140101680,007278951,69%1472,99
Leichttraktor1165,472668839,77%680,62
Waffenträger auf E 100102567,747018846,59%1870,29
M3 Lee4178,561748742,53%432,28
Type 586754,426688654,65%1756,39
DBV-152 102153,727488653,49%1429,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5731,957128654,65%2298,46
T3091583,356378432,14%1153,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5657,465418354,22%1954,52
T-345688,566507866,67%2510,86
Nashorn6846,995767850,00%1607,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91648,288157853,85%1465,26
Tetrarch 2249,773667748,05%1453,70
Type T-345554,255167655,26%1888,74
BZ-75101922,087857451,35%1373,22
IS-381722,909557360,27%2557,23
Comet71167,558217356,16%2108,59
M48A5 Patton101793,107497346,58%1297,24
Leopard Prototyp A91711,357047241,67%1491,01
Type 59 8807,105997041,43%750,00
VK 30.02 (M)6879,216787051,43%1894,57
Škoda T 5091362,336626940,58%1042,08
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91554,847796845,59%1263,45
Predatore 91946,358726851,47%1668,82
CS-5991507,457016741,79%1269,33
BZ-6891481,217206642,42%1089,89
T675842,456856654,55%2655,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007931,516836555,38%1557,63
TNH T Vz. 5191512,337436347,62%1248,43
M18 Hellcat61119,897996358,73%2500,40
CS-52 LIS 8891,955846341,27%773,02
Buryan 91915,118486248,39%1487,36
AMX M4 mle. 4571260,417906147,54%1935,82
IS-7102187,109216155,74%1805,65
T-1091632,107446045,00%1388,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81070,356036048,33%942,52
Cruiser Mk. III379,221245937,29%105,04
M46 Patton KR 8955,057055947,46%1204,20
Object 70591354,267405846,55%1075,20
Panther7969,777645662,50%1722,35
KV-371469,168725660,71%2396,26
Taschenratte113586,959825660,71%2390,56
Object 43091559,897825453,70%1394,53
FV229 Contender91798,468475453,70%1616,04
Churchill III 5687,377855450,00%1400,47
E 5091408,407225350,94%1182,08
Conqueror91711,947805139,22%1400,52
Marder II3420,004585150,98%1634,85
TS-54 81058,718145158,82%1101,57
ARL 446979,637024959,18%2104,32
Sherman Firefly6883,526854854,17%2012,40
M46 Patton91609,467564843,75%1443,71
Škoda T 256799,476664555,56%1721,53
E 65 Zwilling 81509,138244551,11%1365,68
Lorraine 40 t 81243,427194548,89%1568,07
VK 30.01 (P)61155,756994445,45%2038,62
Object 703 Version II 81368,418384450,00%1550,35
Type 4 Chi-To61011,748164367,44%2517,72
Tiger (P)71060,356964346,51%1329,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,831344252,38%169,75
Caernarvon81021,107624254,76%1165,91
IS-M81083,526644240,48%1074,21
M4A1 Sherman5604,135864057,50%2003,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,301494035,00%207,32
M-VI-Y91381,287464047,50%1212,25
ST-I92046,109433958,97%2385,74
BT-7483,501323852,63%138,37
AMX 13 57 GF 7990,119373857,89%2154,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91483,117863740,54%1173,28
Sturer Emil71107,226303748,65%1723,39
T-46385,031343650,00%180,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91693,178173658,33%1722,11
Object 25791613,478103647,22%1353,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5630,285713253,13%2320,79
KV-137740,346593256,25%1314,55
M2 Medium Tank3105,771673151,61%239,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5581426,688903161,29%1407,17
M-III-Y81040,547292846,43%1014,79
A-20539,891342740,74%22,93
T216368,814542744,44%842,79
Crusader6630,045112642,31%2148,18
MS-1192,731412650,00%361,80
CS-5381081,546612642,31%1254,66
FV224 Chopper71422,659012657,69%1990,19
45TP Habicha7934,366872552,00%1170,62
O-I6643,964872532,00%924,76
Centurion Mk. I81150,437612369,57%1731,10
TS-6 91579,328112254,55%1307,51
T1E6 227,771042245,45%53,76
VK 30.01 (H)5696,956682166,67%2131,41
BDR G1 B5852,527212171,43%2234,22
Cruiser Mk. IV476,141222142,86%25,61
Chi-To SP71469,608682050,00%2012,82
VK 30.02 (D)71291,378301947,37%2456,92
Covenanter5351,474811968,42%1431,50
Panther II81036,216191942,11%1291,66
BZ-5871640,2110151963,16%2749,58
KV-26740,565931850,00%1350,32
T-262101,501471656,25%403,84
BZT-70 102132,318951668,75%1355,48
AMX ELC 901 6315,446311650,00%744,13
B.U.G.I.6790,536131546,67%1222,03
Ho-Ri 28983,607451573,33%1010,91
SDP 58 Kilana8688,205091540,00%484,09
Object 261101364,076021546,67%976,10
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7707,366571450,00%1621,45
Bisonte C45 8733,575821435,71%484,66
T2 Medium Tank292,331531250,00%313,80
SDP 44 Burza6761,004711241,67%964,38
SDP 57 Gowika71239,425951233,33%1419,47
Challenger7851,086071250,00%1176,82
CS-447673,094491136,36%631,71
SU-85B4553,645901154,55%1812,52
Manticore10980,206401040,00%821,62
ELC EVEN 90 8528,907961050,00%893,86
50TP prototyp 81190,00633922,22%1065,05
BT-22101,33155966,67%473,05
IS-271161,33847966,67%1844,09
AT 25660,00693966,67%2198,22
Object 430U101297,78746955,56%952,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 8939,78625944,44%1151,16
P.43 bis6783,50738862,50%1799,21
M-II-Y71700,381093850,00%2411,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6483,14482771,43%1105,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 8892,29650771,43%787,56
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81100,00537728,57%808,07
Rambo 91148,29594742,86%716,45
Leox 91390,00508714,29%993,45
T803111727,43402728,57%713,27
T1 Cunningham146,3396650,00%86,08
Strv 746662,50451633,33%1205,05
BZ-79113498,50777650,00%2054,05
SFAC 105 81087,33545633,33%748,12
Yong Bing 91290,33631633,33%709,67
M3 Stuart3171,00252520,00%507,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7483,00557540,00%537,50
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91346,20625560,00%1031,36
T110E4104167,001306580,00%4720,99
Stridsyxa 81561,00807560,00%1554,09
Turtle Mk. I 81519,40794540,00%1148,28
M2 Light285,50216450,00%177,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6502,00445425,00%668,89
T25/27948,75753475,00%1337,78
Ares 758804,00708450,00%853,83
T-832 8547,75558450,00%366,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8636,2524040,00%727,05
Concept 1B 9915,0039940,00%357,13
FV226 Contradictious 8742,75413425,00%374,00
Carro d'assalto P.887413,6723530,00%228,22
AMX 50 B102605,67920366,67%2140,26
Leopard 1103311,339743100,00%3273,69
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,001366,67%243,44
Versuchspanzer 5792141,001067366,67%2048,86
Kunze Panzer 91180,00543333,33%935,70
FCM 2C 30,0020333,33%0,00
Projet Louis 91661,6710063100,00%2518,25
Cobra 92456,00807333,33%2082,19
A7E3 30,0014366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0082250,00%78,28
SU-855853,50447250,00%1975,33
Valentine II 40,00920,00%0,00
Kolohousenka10,00010,00%0,00
Fiat 300010,002910,00%0,00
T-34-171494,0011581100,00%3471,35
60TP Lewandowskiego102458,0074410,00%1819,54
CS-63101993,0020110,00%1102,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs459,002861100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6305,0018510,00%183,64
T9593080,0012901100,00%2216,13
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,003010,00%0,00
T-45 20,002310,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2280,008611100,00%1955,94
LTP 3173,00701100,00%784,98
T28 Concept 70,0018010,00%0,00
Char de transition 61886,0014031100,00%4014,77
BT-7 artillery 3278,003751100,00%994,60
KR-1113273,0017221100,00%2922,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2026-04-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-17
Left: 2015-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-15
Left: 2015-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-19
Left: 2015-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-16
Left: 2014-11-16