zveroboy333boy

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3421200153
Ø Tier7,340,000,008,28
Victories1665048,67%00,00%00,00%6945,10%
Defeats1710149,99%00,00%00,00%8052,29%
Draws4611,35%00,00%00,00%42,61%
Battles survived901226,34%00,00%00,00%5032,68%
Tanks destroyed224320,6600,0000,001340,88
Destruction ratio0,890,000,001,30
Tanks spotted203720,6000,0000,00750,49
Damage dealt916,920,000,001.532,44
Capture points597531,7500,0000,004102,68
Defense points86440,2500,0000,0020,01
Experience548,120,000,00756,33
WN7836,510,000,00990,50
WN81000,740,000,001378,43
Total
Battles34212
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1665048,67%
Defeats1710149,99%
Draws4611,35%
Battles survived901226,34%
Tanks destroyed224320,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted203720,60
Damage dealt916,92
Capture points597531,75
Defense points86440,25
Experience548,12
WN7836,51
WN81000,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles153
Ø Tier8,28
Victories6945,10%
Defeats8052,29%
Draws42,61%
Battles survived5032,68%
Tanks destroyed1340,88
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted750,49
Damage dealt1.532,44
Capture points4102,68
Defense points20,01
Experience756,33
WN7990,50
WN81378,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt391,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3762,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1322,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,610,000,000,00
Capture points1021,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience399,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2033,90%
Defeats3762,71%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1322,03%
Tanks destroyed280,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted260,44
Damage dealt858,61
Capture points1021,73
Defense points460,78
Experience399,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt456,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted111,83
Damage dealt456,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3544,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4455,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3240,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,350,000,000,00
Capture points3344,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1812,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience497,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3544,30%
Defeats4455,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3240,51%
Tanks destroyed430,54
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted380,48
Damage dealt954,35
Capture points3344,23
Defense points1812,29
Experience497,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories22049,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21448,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19143,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,690,000,000,00
Capture points7651,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6841,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience408,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories22049,89%
Defeats21448,53%
Draws71,59%
Battles survived19143,31%
Tanks destroyed2930,66
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1840,42
Damage dealt722,69
Capture points7651,73
Defense points6841,55
Experience408,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,200,000,000,00
Capture points5511,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience252,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt966,20
Capture points5511,00
Defense points00,00
Experience252,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (360)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8954,55605284247,64%1109,99
M40/M4381039,30532136049,63%1020,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81238,62506130549,20%1178,06
T-103 81053,0063479147,91%961,74
T297975,0457267151,86%1231,35
Nergal 81208,7276266751,72%1198,39
KV-856567,2937764948,84%835,25
TS-5 81284,0079263752,28%1251,75
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81556,5879956555,75%1458,21
SU-1006555,8536953748,98%842,66
XM66F 81365,2076753650,00%1379,97
IS7615,5139951049,41%673,77
Object 70491488,2860649247,36%1052,87
SU-130PM 81510,8875449249,39%1472,03
T3091340,2058046851,28%1057,57
IS-381036,0558141748,44%1133,47
KV-1S6422,4137338550,13%668,62
Charioteer81047,9749637850,53%1038,41
FV380591198,1669036750,68%1061,82
M53/M5591183,6859835651,12%1039,72
Tiger I7612,4942234645,09%582,03
LHMTV8517,0651134348,69%773,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181042,5572333852,96%1088,74
Ho-Ri 191579,9869133446,41%1164,51
Leo7737,9346732556,62%1154,71
T-1091128,0457329645,95%931,26
Emil I81166,2654726946,10%1209,99
FV4202 8765,5058725444,09%855,49
AMX 13 57 7481,0853424846,77%745,21
IS-7101817,8777024543,27%1235,16
WZ-111 8996,8271424446,72%990,08
Sturer Emil7674,8245023151,52%796,16
Churchill III 5455,8058922949,78%924,66
UDES 14 Alt 581012,9054622146,61%1087,75
M10391454,9574422044,55%1212,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91197,1960321544,19%776,94
GSR 3301 Setter7347,3141121445,79%564,91
VK 36.01 (H)6473,6734320954,55%704,16
Challenger7981,4742720947,85%1251,47
T1 Cunningham1126,6721120450,00%710,17
MKA 2362,1149419953,77%1452,49
Stridsyxa 81385,1181418451,63%1326,17
Patton the Tank 9160,8236417931,84%0,00
M10 Wolverine5320,7325117149,12%564,52
KV-15285,9926616847,02%393,03
M127807,0848016351,53%1014,28
M66505,7146316050,00%644,63
FV230 Canopener101844,0780316045,00%1140,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3240,6136815443,51%1075,34
SU-1527713,0540715343,14%779,46
SU-1018753,0151615240,79%604,20
SMV CC-678915,2561415046,00%825,53
SDP 58 Kilana81232,7670514751,02%1279,28
BZ-75101243,1369714545,52%705,50
M18 Hellcat6261,0422414242,25%189,26
T1 Heavy5318,7926414143,97%436,19
M24 Chaffee5145,1923614047,14%269,26
FV4004 Conway91297,4152013938,13%874,48
O-I6656,5545013839,86%946,91
T-34-856543,1540713744,53%851,10
T3281035,1557613746,72%989,01
T28 Prototype8780,2450313743,80%614,27
Matilda4296,2829113254,55%792,01
T-284235,2121013046,92%592,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291419,6075613054,62%1219,65
SU-855245,3719412643,65%348,27
BZ-6891304,1768512543,20%963,84
T675294,1427512445,16%478,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91603,4170111950,42%1251,80
Type 6891515,9477411847,46%1189,52
SU-100M17888,7143711747,01%1084,07
T110E4102246,3578011450,88%1510,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5259,0524911338,94%418,62
ISU-1528886,7345711152,25%762,15
T376333,5034910542,86%669,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6692,4049410445,19%959,94
CS-63101565,2175310451,92%1108,42
E 509857,8859310445,19%578,24
FV2078917,5965710051,00%1013,81
Ho-Ri 3101869,646769845,92%1129,25
Object 25791323,545319747,42%1112,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7577,855049640,63%585,29
M446618,945069652,08%1025,66
Type 71101771,857749543,16%1241,66
Strv 746562,464649457,45%1055,90
AT 86549,154549351,61%868,37
Nashorn6615,963458947,19%961,30
M-III-Y81170,667358947,19%1168,70
KV-37932,236708854,55%1147,11
Type 5781135,187258853,41%1116,41
Cromwell6496,214908655,81%913,41
P.44 Pantera8770,525138659,30%903,71
Achilles6501,854128545,88%781,32
Valentine AT4434,773378452,38%1176,83
O-Ni7825,815098348,19%948,79
T71 CMCD7522,543418344,58%942,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 548964,006558246,34%897,20
O-I Experimental5435,053768144,44%696,51
VK 100.01 (P)81039,947718153,09%1128,24
Taschenratte111466,007608135,80%589,41
Object 26391276,446468046,25%935,56
FV4005 Stage II10694,445137951,90%370,54
FV227 Conceiver81072,167497951,90%1105,00
BZ-587860,527257762,34%1143,21
Tortoise9938,275307748,05%538,39
SU-14-28897,426167651,32%857,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507823,806707652,63%938,13
T-1506501,684157643,42%631,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 102110,978337544,00%1188,18
Archer5366,492747554,67%750,14
M10 RBFM 5656,915957553,33%1267,70
P.43 bis6639,784447444,59%1034,99
Ho-Ri 28899,515807447,30%802,25
SU-85B4274,532317448,65%571,58
Carro d'assalto P.887840,686687357,53%1133,80
Semovente M415419,482617343,84%739,66
AT 25276,142507047,14%480,91
T-345251,253316947,83%517,98
SDP 57 Gowika7865,995406952,17%1008,92
T110E5101967,178176949,28%1417,34
T-463100,491466842,65%196,04
BZ-1668739,945766839,71%608,59
M3 Lee4149,131696752,24%396,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5596,696326758,21%1521,11
Char de transition 6881,456776650,00%1318,23
105 leFH18B2 5537,234016546,15%878,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91236,467916552,31%1043,95
T9591398,207866560,00%1147,74
53TP Markowskiego8897,495766338,10%764,38
T-505110,762286250,00%192,65
STA-2 8708,564856240,32%642,83
M415230,232656147,54%198,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5286,202836150,82%488,83
M-VI-Y91205,906796041,67%924,37
Strv m/425315,923895949,15%713,17
P.43 ter7647,534735955,93%879,93
M5 Stuart4103,762025959,32%197,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,512455950,85%113,77
Type 5 Heavy102392,388925850,00%1660,61
Conqueror91197,977235846,55%932,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6767,476395858,62%1149,10
SDP 44 Burza6493,094195846,55%625,67
T404216,342065855,17%439,62
ST-I91422,337595848,28%1221,42
VK 30.02 (M)6589,004405745,61%960,37
Object 41681244,617285651,79%1519,22
Ikv 1035230,352605554,55%420,26
UDES 1691104,845625532,73%736,89
SU-86505,313915549,09%550,55
Object 26110847,204835534,55%433,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581650,138465543,64%1375,78
T25/27646,374435448,15%708,98
O-Ho81512,388985251,92%1927,79
KV-48702,206075147,06%614,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,941655048,00%150,39
Caernarvon81001,006854944,90%964,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474311,573054961,22%1087,34
45TP Habicha7733,965594841,67%811,32
T-4481038,466804845,83%1205,34
AT 77532,044224843,75%460,68
Type 586631,965984757,45%1231,45
AE Phase I 9327,854884744,68%83,05
Valentine3228,782174654,35%763,42
FV224 Chopper7947,006314634,78%940,62
IS-2 shielded 7642,634104634,78%530,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6605,855294645,65%843,55
T803111484,138364654,35%869,52
40TP Habicha6456,514144553,33%725,64
WZ-111-1G FT81366,716824544,44%1363,44
T92 HMC101261,435464443,18%869,72
Marder 38T4239,932324447,73%456,48
Black Prince7794,446644348,84%971,83
T25 AT7838,675694346,51%1044,41
Object 703 Version II 81389,867964341,86%1197,29
T2881045,577244264,29%1228,13
IS-2-II8441,763884242,86%246,72
Ares 758999,957824252,38%1106,82
M2 Light2237,203954163,41%1090,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4176,051584040,00%200,62
SU-122A5234,782704052,50%388,84
Type 95 Heavy4198,382343938,46%396,85
Centurion Mk. I8998,086763943,59%1154,23
AMX 65 t81347,777553943,59%1478,57
Strv S1 81269,036583847,37%1228,64
WZ-113G FT102009,057773756,76%1259,93
AT 158730,614523641,67%497,03
Super Hellcat 7669,564643633,33%693,34
Concept 1B 9764,815703636,11%286,33
T-50-2 6286,144993545,71%622,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191085,857163447,06%888,68
FV217 Badger101666,417403444,12%948,17
P.435287,093863357,58%659,16
Chi-To SP7832,735673348,48%784,48
Manticore10745,885763339,39%609,12
Churchill Crocodile 6776,036353345,45%1021,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,161503253,13%295,69
M374278,782983253,13%839,83
Type 4 Ju-To7914,727153256,25%1056,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191672,257543237,50%1197,14
FV229 Contender91255,097013246,88%1010,69
SMV CC-567758,746453158,06%1032,04
Type 3 Ju-Nu6806,716603161,29%1117,83
Type 95 Ji-Ro6601,404753060,00%1036,07
SU-14-17950,077413056,67%1267,40
Tiger (P)71065,077932958,62%1371,09
Mäuschen91517,177882944,83%1312,65
VK 30.01 (H)5521,464242853,57%1194,17
SU-76M498,821702864,29%225,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505281,222202744,44%381,25
Churchill VII6760,115742740,74%1152,24
Coccodrillo 101890,157572733,33%1176,38
SDP 40 Zadymka5423,304032762,96%873,97
WZ-111G FT91949,637112737,04%1354,87
M-II-Y71029,417602751,85%1217,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101217,626602646,15%619,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6479,924242657,69%811,04
T2 Medium Tank271,041402650,00%188,57
A-4471439,429382669,23%2579,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,601592548,00%307,66
Tiger II8530,644272540,00%344,23
SU-54140,631512454,17%230,83
Grille5636,885862458,33%1322,16
M8A14140,542042445,83%146,29
TS-6 9435,295772450,00%199,20
Lorraine 39L AM369,091472334,78%0,68
T-5491711,558222254,55%1593,46
Char Murat 951,643772236,36%8,64
Panther7683,575462147,62%865,91
Crusader6239,674092161,90%674,16
ARL 4461270,009282166,67%2797,50
Type T-345454,903862152,38%1186,93
VK 30.01 (P)61132,677822161,90%2113,31
T-34-2G FT71117,956422142,86%1536,34
Object 268 Version 410312,434612138,10%8,50
M3 Stuart388,051762040,00%86,81
Comet7665,456242045,00%896,55
Marder II3163,051922050,00%349,75
Alecto4212,402962050,00%423,41
Pawlack Tank6802,206332055,00%1279,37
MTLS-1G14 3240,753422060,00%1026,81
Sav m/434279,003561947,37%671,55
Hummel6801,007031866,67%1218,19
Lago4136,892501866,67%404,06
T-26256,891091850,00%100,54
BDR G1 B5898,007331866,67%2191,02
Mitsu 1085410,334021850,00%584,61
KV-137405,893871844,44%417,73
KV-1SA 5319,784481844,44%407,44
Tiger 131 6807,726861850,00%1205,78
Mars 81317,946731838,89%1180,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 71080,447161838,89%1473,11
P26/404308,122871747,06%648,42
Type 4 Heavy91750,759901675,00%1690,58
WZ-131G FT61158,256021631,25%2048,93
B14750,406421573,33%2613,65
Škoda T 245549,734831546,67%1503,97
TNH 105/100081162,478571560,00%1345,50
Bishop5169,332151546,67%150,17
IS-M8344,933761533,33%92,46
25TP KSUST II5204,863511450,00%295,76
Leichttraktor171,641291450,00%175,41
UDES 15/16101532,367201450,00%936,44
DBV-152 102419,648071450,00%1536,99
Durchbruchswagen 24349,714541464,29%1023,38
ARMT 5496,933761428,57%868,30
Vz. 44-171381,9210461376,92%2084,47
Wespe3101,381241353,85%252,35
IS-4101830,927251330,77%1149,26
Cruiser Mk. II2154,461631338,46%428,39
Centurion Action X101367,624861323,08%708,28
T71 DA7879,087281353,85%1817,21
M-V-Y10345,544581330,77%0,00
T-29 3210,152211353,85%674,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6199,853581346,15%346,77
Löwe 8456,232661330,77%202,92
BT-7 artillery 3132,542141346,15%288,39
Covenanter5178,003681266,67%618,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571571,0810001258,33%2414,63
Cruiser Mk. IV463,171481225,00%2,96
CS-52 LIS 8816,427211266,67%874,16
KR-1111673,086291216,67%850,30
T-4371433,459991163,64%3080,72
Super Conqueror101151,367281154,55%740,45
AMX ELC 901 6166,183641145,45%196,11
Churchill I5699,105441050,00%1333,82
MS-1119,20721040,00%0,01
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5460,803621050,00%878,68
Cruiser Mk. III398,702541030,00%226,44
Object 283 968,602461040,00%29,62
Matilda Black Prince 5530,805071070,00%1357,31
T28 Concept 7369,304191040,00%227,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10970,22528933,33%345,59
60G FT5545,44345922,22%913,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8219,22309933,33%78,82
TBT 91123,00824966,67%928,73
Škoda T 256682,38626862,50%1391,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3215,88355862,50%675,91
AT-12107,50134850,00%257,73
NC 70 Błyskawica1091,25363837,50%4,20
M36 Jackson6872,00780887,50%1667,51
SU-263190,00202862,50%522,60
T57 Heavy10535,13534837,50%100,59
GSOR the TANK 990,13329850,00%133,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6348,63366837,50%542,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,50254837,50%158,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II2111,29141757,14%474,46
Hotchkiss H35296,71155742,86%198,50
FV3046238,29204714,29%125,27
T56 GMC381,33207666,67%231,67
KV-26124,00312650,00%117,14
TS-54 81265,83852650,00%1142,93
T-116 3119,33307683,33%495,22
Renault FT134,00115560,00%174,25
14TP4337,60389540,00%1108,02
Ikv 723241,00471580,00%762,11
M7 Priest3313,00374560,00%993,41
Windhund 8181,40389540,00%38,28
IS-6 B 8292,20398520,00%9,02
M16/43 Sahariano 339,002025100,00%261,00
Leox 91463,40935580,00%1094,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,2584450,00%78,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3101,25133425,00%76,93
M5A1 Stuart4278,25338450,00%861,11
Type 91 Heavy372,50158425,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1139,25207475,00%770,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4145,50159425,00%181,08
43 M. Toldi III 384,75161425,00%128,90
SU-182150,00127333,33%806,33
M2 Medium Tank314,0052333,33%0,00
AMX 383103,33187366,67%316,29
BZ-7911456,3325730,00%3,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage10475,33449333,33%94,47
Black Prince II 7543,00673366,67%734,19
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5993,6712963100,00%4422,68
Cobra 91352,00767366,67%1129,98
Strv m/40L3288,50282250,00%1039,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2178,007012100,00%833,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001220,00%0,00
MBT-B 100,0020920,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10960,00695250,00%495,50
L-60 2139,50477250,00%722,34
Saryuda 92199,50894250,00%1906,78
Valiant 5647,00550250,00%1376,00
Char Futur 4 9183,5025320,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1190,003081100,00%1049,10
Strv fm/2110,005010,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001910,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2380,0026110,00%2622,83
ST vz. 394252,003181100,00%773,50
Panzerwagen 39 30,004010,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2285,007171100,00%1475,06
Pz.Kpfw. I2121,0021710,00%313,68
AMR 35 293,003161100,00%434,33
T-45 2152,005071100,00%825,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8946,007771100,00%1090,85
Cromwell B 61300,0012511100,00%3623,23
Stitch 80,0021610,00%0,00
StuG IV 5116,0011510,00%0,00
Black Rock 110,0037810,00%0,00
Fantôme 9263,007381100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2026-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-05
Left: 2024-10-21