| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 774,06 | 563 | 178 | 35,39% | 780,74 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 689,11 | 524 | 131 | 51,91% | 653,61 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 686,22 | 595 | 111 | 45,95% | 864,14 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 736,22 | 563 | 105 | 41,90% | 659,66 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 737,15 | 650 | 97 | 45,36% | 1149,19 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1016,36 | 621 | 94 | 52,13% | 994,42 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 633,29 | 499 | 86 | 45,35% | 635,53 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 669,26 | 500 | 84 | 38,10% | 776,21 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 650,33 | 598 | 83 | 49,40% | 878,78 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 619,58 | 495 | 74 | 43,24% | 664,96 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1064,57 | 697 | 68 | 54,41% | 1128,14 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 620,91 | 436 | 65 | 33,85% | 934,58 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 995,94 | 671 | 64 | 45,31% | 1100,94 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 771,49 | 664 | 61 | 47,54% | 735,06 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 547,00 | 425 | 60 | 45,00% | 846,96 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 544,14 | 489 | 59 | 42,37% | 748,94 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 937,42 | 725 | 59 | 61,02% | 1018,81 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1178,95 | 617 | 59 | 40,68% | 807,71 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 724,24 | 652 | 59 | 44,07% | 1015,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 512,62 | 586 | 58 | 48,28% | 936,93 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 792,31 | 651 | 54 | 51,85% | 903,95 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1203,26 | 729 | 53 | 50,94% | 952,07 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 455,67 | 336 | 51 | 35,29% | 1047,13 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 660,36 | 364 | 50 | 48,00% | 1413,52 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 663,96 | 606 | 48 | 58,33% | 959,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 325,17 | 290 | 42 | 40,48% | 447,63 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 635,83 | 538 | 40 | 52,50% | 825,20 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 402,15 | 314 | 34 | 44,12% | 1002,61 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 728,44 | 437 | 32 | 68,75% | 2240,15 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 420,20 | 427 | 30 | 40,00% | 714,00 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1473,52 | 734 | 29 | 55,17% | 915,66 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 490,90 | 506 | 29 | 55,17% | 842,62 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 777,33 | 510 | 27 | 29,63% | 363,57 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 310,88 | 316 | 25 | 52,00% | 404,89 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 382,48 | 393 | 25 | 48,00% | 861,98 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 738,46 | 440 | 24 | 62,50% | 2241,90 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 662,04 | 541 | 24 | 45,83% | 1738,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 380,46 | 283 | 24 | 41,67% | 1024,04 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 682,67 | 666 | 24 | 62,50% | 1486,30 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 958,17 | 587 | 23 | 26,09% | 843,42 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 700,71 | 554 | 21 | 57,14% | 1156,79 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 520,65 | 329 | 20 | 35,00% | 818,70 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 839,06 | 665 | 18 | 44,44% | 983,61 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 412,17 | 342 | 18 | 44,44% | 1069,54 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 169,00 | 190 | 17 | 29,41% | 348,07 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1262,21 | 644 | 14 | 28,57% | 671,58 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 643,14 | 605 | 14 | 50,00% | 1121,20 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 362,64 | 252 | 14 | 50,00% | 815,30 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 226,21 | 486 | 14 | 64,29% | 572,24 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 336,23 | 285 | 13 | 30,77% | 829,67 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 801,83 | 663 | 12 | 58,33% | 1420,46 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 442,60 | 344 | 10 | 40,00% | 693,85 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1012,60 | 492 | 10 | 20,00% | 526,40 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 299,20 | 297 | 10 | 60,00% | 1289,30 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 163,10 | 215 | 10 | 30,00% | 508,27 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 813,80 | 598 | 10 | 70,00% | 2965,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 220,44 | 244 | 9 | 44,44% | 522,31 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 537,89 | 558 | 9 | 44,44% | 953,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 631,89 | 483 | 9 | 33,33% | 317,33 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 513,25 | 359 | 8 | 50,00% | 1512,51 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 235,88 | 216 | 8 | 25,00% | 582,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 563,71 | 579 | 7 | 42,86% | 1569,85 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1320,83 | 835 | 6 | 66,67% | 1224,71 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 101,50 | 512 | 6 | 50,00% | 128,84 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 808,40 | 586 | 5 | 40,00% | 298,88 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 421,33 | 397 | 3 | 33,33% | 535,40 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 872,33 | 295 | 3 | 33,33% | 549,02 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 736,50 | 364 | 2 | 50,00% | 3371,67 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 421,50 | 393 | 2 | 50,00% | 308,64 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 57,00 | 395 | 2 | 50,00% | 121,19 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 96,00 | 283 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 367,00 | 483 | 1 | 100,00% | 1627,30 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 65,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 485,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 89,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 173,00 | 212 | 1 | 100,00% | 882,72 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 371,00 | 242 | 1 | 100,00% | 1883,68 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1230,00 | 1113 | 1 | 100,00% | 1936,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 872,00 | 821 | 1 | 100,00% | 5851,19 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 411,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 70,69 |
zzCMEPTbzz
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2657 | 0 | 75 | 111 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,98 | 0,00 | 8,44 | 8,54 | ||||
| Victories | 1222 | 45,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 36 | 48,00% | 51 | 45,95% |
| Defeats | 1407 | 52,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 50,67% | 58 | 52,25% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,33% | 2 | 1,80% |
| Battles survived | 616 | 23,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 30,67% | 32 | 28,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1527 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 0,77 | 79 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 1,12 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2124 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,48 | 72 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 706,42 | 0,00 | 1.113,01 | 1.167,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 1648 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,15 | 61 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 982 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,28 | 21 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 537,00 | 0,00 | 689,67 | 696,65 | ||||
| WN7 | 724,28 | 0,00 | 850,49 | 810,38 | ||||
| WN8 | 865,37 | 0,00 | 996,14 | 1026,35 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2657 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,98 | |
| Victories | 1222 | 45,99% |
| Defeats | 1407 | 52,95% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 616 | 23,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1527 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2124 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 706,42 | |
| Capture points | 1648 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 982 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 537,00 | |
| WN7 | 724,28 | |
| WN8 | 865,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,44 | |
| Victories | 36 | 48,00% |
| Defeats | 38 | 50,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 30,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.113,01 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 21 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 689,67 | |
| WN7 | 850,49 | |
| WN8 | 996,14 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,54 | |
| Victories | 51 | 45,95% |
| Defeats | 58 | 52,25% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,80% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 28,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 79 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.167,14 | |
| Capture points | 61 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 21 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 696,65 | |
| WN7 | 810,38 | |
| WN8 | 1026,35 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 16,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 26 | 83,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 25,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 952,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 41 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 274,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Victories | 5 | 16,13% |
| Defeats | 26 | 83,87% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 25,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 952,16 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 41 | 1,32 |
| Experience | 274,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.368,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 543,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.368,29 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 543,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen