zzzZXZzzz

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30720000
Ø Tier7,470,000,000,00
Victories1533049,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1489648,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4941,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived932730,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed263750,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220320,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,610,000,000,00
Capture points335031,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points195620,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience526,710,000,000,00
WN71063,280,000,000,00
WN81347,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles30720
Ø Tier7,47
Victories1533049,90%
Defeats1489648,49%
Draws4941,61%
Battles survived932730,36%
Tanks destroyed263750,86
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted220320,72
Damage dealt1.079,61
Capture points335031,09
Defense points195620,64
Experience526,71
WN71063,28
WN81347,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws510,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.674,910,000,000,00
Capture points420,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience409,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1736,96%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws510,87%
Battles survived1736,96%
Tanks destroyed210,46
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted230,50
Damage dealt1.674,91
Capture points420,91
Defense points40,09
Experience409,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4152,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,820,000,000,00
Capture points640,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience505,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3646,15%
Defeats4152,56%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived2430,77%
Tanks destroyed540,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted430,55
Damage dealt1.087,82
Capture points640,82
Defense points650,83
Experience505,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3740,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5358,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2426,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,330,000,000,00
Capture points1341,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience295,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3740,66%
Defeats5358,24%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived2426,37%
Tanks destroyed540,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted600,66
Damage dealt520,33
Capture points1341,47
Defense points850,93
Experience295,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,090,000,000,00
Capture points170,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience411,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed150,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted120,55
Damage dealt1.184,09
Capture points170,77
Defense points331,50
Experience411,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles620000
Victories34054,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25741,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28045,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4800,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4540,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,460,000,000,00
Capture points9601,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13412,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience631,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles620
Victories34054,84%
Defeats25741,45%
Draws233,71%
Battles survived28045,16%
Tanks destroyed4800,77
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted4540,73
Damage dealt1.170,46
Capture points9601,55
Defense points13412,16
Experience631,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles831000
Victories40849,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41049,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30736,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5690,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7150,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,550,000,000,00
Capture points14561,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13371,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience497,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles831
Victories40849,10%
Defeats41049,34%
Draws131,56%
Battles survived30736,94%
Tanks destroyed5690,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted7150,86
Damage dealt1.073,55
Capture points14561,75
Defense points13371,61
Experience497,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt1.216,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience293,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81181,27591361950,12%1374,53
FV215b (183) 102106,37588150047,60%1723,95
E 25 71140,3468477354,33%1890,84
M53/M5591350,4853765149,46%1375,65
AMX 13 909520,4647861347,96%590,74
Object 261101477,9445756451,95%1344,95
T57 Heavy102029,2864154345,49%1691,02
M10391457,1457754050,00%1449,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102522,4458650948,72%1970,49
Grille 15102129,7650147451,90%1702,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81688,0865245655,04%2070,52
Indien-Panzer81280,0676244850,89%1967,38
T92 HMC101549,2542043647,94%1475,22
212A91462,1955838845,88%1525,50
S-5171101,7945438647,15%1493,08
AMX Chasseur de chars 81125,5552938047,63%1554,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8345,7539437843,12%352,40
Tortoise91948,9972736848,91%1786,14
M66435,6533636647,81%513,98
T54E191469,5471636151,80%1445,57
KV-15541,6646834553,91%1069,40
Cromwell6765,7962233057,88%1721,36
T328947,2160332549,54%1006,89
Black Prince7413,5837029942,14%289,61
T6981019,4565929248,29%1267,93
M40/M4381269,1556228945,67%1525,91
T297753,7556728547,72%864,13
IS-3A 81439,9963328247,87%1639,16
AMX 50 10081302,4664126051,15%1526,23
T1 Heavy5298,6426525844,19%396,86
ISU-15281698,9667125153,78%2135,00
T25/27720,6740025147,01%896,12
AT 1581473,1381223953,97%1900,72
T110E5101715,3360323842,02%1191,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91984,8271123351,93%1972,06
T71 DA7491,3659222051,82%917,95
Object 70492148,5475821254,72%1951,37
T675598,2841121054,76%1496,50
SU-10181237,5162520152,24%1551,21
G.W. Panther71167,3451720049,50%1523,65
Sturer Emil7827,9547419543,08%1127,86
Churchill VII6414,1332719050,00%571,52
SU-15271194,7155817753,11%1925,21
T207487,3542817647,16%511,37
O-Ni71236,2554417456,90%1861,70
M1271078,3948217349,13%1444,93
IS-381098,9459817248,84%1209,20
FV2078645,2151316550,30%619,77
M415794,5440016456,71%1359,92
LTTB8586,9146615850,63%1011,58
E 7591470,0555115347,06%1302,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7826,5143915353,59%1380,06
Hummel6952,6648715253,29%1735,22
WZ-1317346,1641315245,39%467,28
VK 30.02 (D)7776,0857215141,72%1067,78
SU-1006785,8461314857,43%1544,07
AMX AC mle. 467941,8755514751,70%1433,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91603,7260714345,45%1682,39
ARL V396575,6738114348,95%989,25
Jagdpanther II81656,8165114052,86%1898,14
60G FT5723,8339113965,47%1926,84
FV4005 Stage II101317,5667313852,17%875,56
AT 771348,8780713259,09%2155,74
KV-37588,8833713148,09%594,43
IS71144,1170412851,56%1781,69
AMX 13 757450,4158912853,13%852,25
AMX ELC bis5341,9653412754,33%1163,77
T-34-856613,8341412643,65%1124,48
Tiger II81187,0768212145,45%1333,66
T376286,2734012146,28%561,41
Jagdpanther71309,0873512055,00%1987,32
O-I61002,5056211961,34%2160,05
SU-122-5491420,6645711940,34%1287,74
T216303,5648311945,38%703,89
Comet7425,7745911855,93%545,36
KV-856712,9350811557,39%1245,31
M3 Lee4150,4520211352,21%390,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507768,3049411249,11%993,57
VK 30.02 (M)6445,2134911243,75%624,69
Löwe 8677,5447711148,65%573,72
Grille5474,6730311052,73%990,28
M7 Priest3404,3327810349,51%1221,09
VK 30.01 (D)6640,2450910239,22%1103,85
Nashorn6826,3754410147,52%1496,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6923,044569648,96%1591,17
AT 25596,465689657,29%1717,08
T-50597,143809661,46%253,46
SU-100M171149,966429660,42%1753,44
AT 86770,986069454,26%1506,77
M374254,641819051,11%834,71
FV38059700,125708948,31%510,32
Tetrarch 2138,481678853,41%601,39
O-Ho81089,774798445,24%1205,85
AMX 12 t6314,433678448,81%697,65
Leopard Prototyp A9671,304908340,96%355,90
Dicker Max 6906,234258356,63%1815,87
M18 Hellcat6717,574748149,38%1205,59
FV4004 Conway91314,166918051,25%1047,60
VK 36.01 (H)6757,814917944,30%1239,77
MT-256262,804207950,63%650,01
AMX M4 mle. 4571120,476817750,65%1476,60
M75198,682977642,11%476,66
Bishop5579,293197050,00%1418,52
BDR G1 B5488,094406949,28%917,52
FV3046546,064226860,29%1076,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5540,914086844,12%1343,09
Strv m/425384,443316459,38%1087,11
Jagdtiger91401,455676450,00%1035,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6578,605176355,56%1220,90
Jagdpanzer IV6704,955866361,90%1484,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,831796341,27%68,01
Tiger I71109,766616254,84%1758,27
VK 30.01 (H)5535,374806259,68%1416,14
M5 Stuart4135,373396256,45%277,95
AMX AC mle. 488998,315816154,10%1112,93
Object 26391529,925226150,82%1191,27
BT-74113,421475745,61%189,79
M4A1 Sherman5445,564725756,14%1204,62
A-20550,191835747,37%84,41
SU-855361,863745653,57%828,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505650,144055657,14%1557,87
59-166349,316115556,36%989,95
SU-76M4153,651685444,44%214,93
T-345346,043915350,94%869,82
SU-85B4214,741885343,40%315,08
Charioteer81340,777385352,83%1488,55
Churchill I5508,584275248,08%1078,21
S35 CA5516,573965143,14%1015,25
T-1506575,883925150,98%870,25
Škoda T 245533,603595056,00%1709,24
SU-130PM 8828,274794930,61%514,29
M2 Medium Tank338,65864833,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3401,172504746,81%1564,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518830,783504643,48%857,58
BT-2283,931344553,33%273,73
Caernarvon8645,514284546,67%524,28
KV-48978,394594450,00%1044,34
Škoda T 177313,164234327,91%325,84
M56 Scorpion 71115,655574355,81%1800,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4156,952574148,78%249,89
Challenger7986,936474042,50%1275,30
Alecto4356,053833946,15%913,56
T-463127,391563842,11%320,51
Strv 746619,243683754,05%1104,31
ARL 446735,955023740,54%1292,96
AMX 40457,951803748,65%91,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5679,734713756,76%2255,00
Lago4341,532653644,44%965,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4406,723433647,22%1003,92
Somua SAu 404301,203223554,29%787,01
Crusader6375,504433441,18%1060,85
M5A1 Stuart4178,763083348,48%489,13
Type T-345422,974593357,58%1117,01
Covenanter5287,364003354,55%977,31
T-54 ltwt.9683,554263345,45%819,00
T-284121,631993243,75%145,78
T1 HMC2110,161543250,00%549,15
Projet Louis 9617,976363253,13%663,64
Cruiser Mk. III3235,063183145,16%1072,81
Object 25791247,816613148,39%1041,45
Matilda4319,703333036,67%761,17
StuG III Ausf. G5529,704223063,33%1322,02
SU-76G FT4439,532713050,00%947,25
Leichttraktor1199,342602944,83%885,26
AMX 383132,682162853,57%330,19
14TP4220,632362740,74%565,07
Valentine3249,631852744,44%760,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5301,193752748,15%838,58
M24 Chaffee5330,303192733,33%904,26
Durchbruchswagen 24278,893302740,74%603,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5500,084962665,38%1605,81
Type 586706,586522661,54%1492,23
Škoda T 256704,924632560,00%1377,09
MS-1151,60862540,00%9,51
Ikv 1035427,333082437,50%792,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6542,045132356,52%928,59
Marder 38T4262,483352343,48%485,60
O-I Experimental5904,277172259,09%2226,51
Renault UE 573240,232212236,36%594,92
BZ-587927,597242250,00%1170,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5494,005552171,43%1780,45
Sexton II3127,751912065,00%536,61
Valentine AT4203,752622045,00%396,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2296,215001947,37%1586,62
ST vz. 394486,283511855,56%2108,69
B14242,243251747,06%566,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,591831764,71%431,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6827,066161662,50%1362,07
Marder II3274,692731662,50%905,08
Birch Gun4231,502331650,00%772,82
T28 Concept 71485,389071668,75%2874,56
Type 95 Heavy4279,403181553,33%855,63
Sturmpanzer II4159,801791573,33%502,42
Semovente M415541,004471553,33%1151,89
WZ-131G FT6550,132571533,33%769,30
LTP 3147,272481533,33%466,19
M3 Stuart3115,291971450,00%294,81
G.W. Tiger (P)8706,294631442,86%582,40
FV217 Badger101149,215771457,14%759,52
WZ-114 91227,648601471,43%1033,20
Type 5 Ke-Ho4305,383751346,15%877,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,312241338,46%374,62
T25 AT7897,545821346,15%1012,26
T1 Cunningham176,331921266,67%426,92
Achilles6571,425821275,00%1068,39
Strv m/382203,271651118,18%716,15
SMV CC-567668,646291163,64%839,98
Renault FT AC2207,451421136,36%640,12
VK 28.016235,454001154,55%504,84
KV-26293,912801154,55%339,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132,202861060,00%687,02
D23137,103121070,00%541,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II2156,201551050,00%626,33
10TP3265,302461060,00%1211,38
Type 64 6286,903391030,00%377,38
Panther7689,67493955,56%1136,02
Hotchkiss H35293,67165966,67%391,85
Panzerjäger I2129,44149933,33%253,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,78228955,56%150,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,63188825,00%131,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,63187862,50%347,58
KV-220-2 5620,63686875,00%1377,64
P26/404513,57401742,86%1256,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4512,29462757,14%1914,78
StuG IV 5442,14362728,57%969,90
7TP2249,67200633,33%789,63
Sav m/434250,00256650,00%579,20
T3 HMC2121,00210650,00%390,44
T56 GMC370,83113616,67%1,95
M8A14176,00295666,67%423,75
Loyd Gun Carriage2196,00184633,33%1363,14
FV230 Canopener10940,50600633,33%304,60
L-60 2155,67296650,00%810,69
Light Mk. VIC 2113,33122616,67%349,07
Stridsyxa 8493,00498650,00%283,26
Strv fm/211223,60474540,00%1220,14
Fiat 30001120,00160560,00%546,48
Strv m/40L3256,80275580,00%1067,95
Type 91 Heavy3313,60247540,00%937,03
AT-12232,20205580,00%1060,24
T2 Medium Tank252,4087520,00%0,64
Maus10418,40625540,00%35,73
Cruiser Mk. II2198,80149540,00%623,53
SDP 58 Kilana8748,80537540,00%492,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81401,20644520,00%1400,52
Fantôme 91329,2010205100,00%1233,04
LT vz. 352205,50284475,00%1233,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,25303475,00%527,81
Type 98 Ke-Ni3300,25300450,00%1392,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3140,25110450,00%317,30
Turán III prototípus 5568,00507450,00%1472,32
Renault Otsu1106,3310930,00%252,15
M14/412241,67222366,67%903,90
Ikv 723200,674403100,00%601,58
T-26266,00120333,33%74,63
Cruiser Mk. I1145,33153333,33%492,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4477,00567366,67%2141,22
SDP 57 Gowika7972,00599366,67%1190,09
Black Prince II 7603,00512333,33%455,00
KV-1SA 5248,67442366,67%479,63
T-50-2 6331,00634366,67%963,52
BT-7 artillery 344,67102333,33%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3171,00233366,67%850,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,002382100,00%376,11
Renault NC-31151,50172250,00%95,37
Pz.Kpfw. II233,5011420,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422174,504242100,00%785,11
Strv m/31 362,5011720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31245,501102250,00%9790,40
T3E2 Medium Tank 3367,50511250,00%1447,98
Type 63 81411,5012032100,00%1780,68
Kolohousenka1125,001731100,00%628,66
Renault FT 75 BS2411,004011100,00%3483,87
4TP168,001881100,00%326,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 242,002751100,00%261,00
T-26G FT2159,001931100,00%592,84
SDP 44 Burza6533,006241100,00%806,12
Type 3 Ju-Nu6450,0058210,00%327,35
Tiger (P)70,0012610,00%0,00
T28 Prototype80,0019710,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5560,0023710,00%1074,06
T-70361,008210,00%0,00
T-60268,007910,00%41,32
Mäuschen9433,0016210,00%70,66
VK 100.01 (P)8616,0024910,00%348,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5238,004791100,00%629,89
MKA 20,004710,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,0010710,00%0,00
T1E6 290,0010610,00%158,09
T7 Combat Car 2104,007510,00%274,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,007110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-18